Results
Invited groups |
2016Tri-State Coaches Association Cross Country Championships 2016 Results - Tri-State Coaches Association Cross Country Championships
Published by
TRI STATES VARSITY
October 20, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
A BOYS
Time Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Back Time Pace
1 Lukas Dunaway SERRA CATHOLIC 821 10 M 18:38.23 6:01/M
2 Aiden Brewer G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 284 11 M 0:15.01 18:53.24 6:05/M
3 Nyoah Marteny FRAZIER 2905 0 M 0:21.43 18:59.66 6:07/M
4 Charles Nilson SERRA CATHOLIC 822 12 M 0:32.42 19:10.65 6:11/M
5 Calvin Dziewulski G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 287 10 M 0:34.67 19:12.90 6:12/M
6 Tyler Lemak SERRA CATHOLIC 820 10 M 0:47.97 19:26.20 6:16/M
7 Christian Whitsel G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 281 12 M 1:37.96 20:16.19 6:32/M
8 Sean Maxwell SETON LASALLE 854 0 M 2:11.21 20:49.44 6:43/M
9 James Premozic SERRA CATHOLIC 826 9 M 2:27.93 21:06.16 6:48/M
10 Brendan Maher G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 285 11 M 2:40.96 21:19.19 6:53/M
11 Danny Erdely G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 290 11 M 3:19.94 21:58.17 7:05/M
12 Andrew Lyle SETON LASALLE 853 0 M 3:40.50 22:18.73 7:12/M
13 Andrew Nassur G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 283 11 M 3:45.50 22:23.73 7:13/M
14 Yalikin Yaxiaer SETON LASALLE 859 0 M 3:57.99 22:36.22 7:17/M
15 Patrick Brewer G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 289 9 M 4:36.61 23:14.84 7:30/M
16 Jackson Roth SETON LASALLE 856 0 M 4:37.48 23:15.71 7:30/M
17 Vincent Capozzolo SERRA CATHOLIC 817 11 M 5:15.52 23:53.75 7:42/M
18 James Sanchioli SETON LASALLE 857 0 M 5:21.18 23:59.41 7:44/M
19 Caleb Klemick SETON LASALLE 852 0 M 6:16.05 24:54.28 8:02/M
AA BOYS
Time Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Back Time Pace
1 Frankie King G SALEM 301 12 M 17:10.16 5:32/M
2 Mark Brown G SALEM 305 10 M 0:01.01 17:11.17 5:33/M
3 Cameron Binda G SALEM 303 10 M 0:39.62 17:49.78 5:45/M
4 Dylan Binda G SALEM 304 10 M 0:55.36 18:05.52 5:50/M
5 David Ammons G SALEM 300 12 M 1:06.34 18:16.50 5:54/M
6 Sam Killinger UNIONTOWN 902 9 M 1:15.11 18:25.27 5:56/M
7 Evan Klatt UNIONTOWN 893 12 M 1:23.39 18:33.55 5:59/M
8 Austin Metts UNIONTOWN 897 11 M 1:26.34 18:36.50 6:00/M
9 Jacob Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 214 12 M 1:34.39 18:44.55 6:03/M
10 Logan Maust UNIONTOWN 901 9 M 1:34.60 18:44.76 6:03/M
11 Seth Martin RINGGOLD 787 12 M 1:36.83 18:46.99 6:03/M
12 Joseph O'Connell WEST MIFFLIN 2897 10 M 1:51.73 19:01.89 6:08/M
13 Riley Gilleland UNIONTOWN 904 10 M 1:52.83 19:02.99 6:08/M
14 Aaron Mylan JEFFERSON MORGAN 356 12 M 1:57.23 19:07.39 6:10/M
15 Jon Desvarro UNIONTOWN 894 12 M 2:02.33 19:12.49 6:12/M
16 Harry Strauser UNIONTOWN 899 11 M 2:11.94 19:22.10 6:15/M
17 Bailey Kalivoda UNIONTOWN 895 12 M 2:13.19 19:23.35 6:15/M
18 Kyler Buckley LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2810 12 M 2:20.34 19:30.50 6:17/M
19 Jack Killinger UNIONTOWN 908 12 M 2:41.81 19:51.97 6:24/M
20 Kolt Buckley LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2805 12 M 2:44.01 19:54.17 6:25/M
21 Chad Studvick ELIZABETH FORWARD 213 12 M 2:44.64 19:54.80 6:25/M
22 Sam Grant SOUTH FAYETTE 862 11 M 2:50.82 20:00.98 6:27/M
23 Ethan Gamble RINGGOLD 801 9 M 2:53.33 20:03.49 6:28/M
24 Paul Amicucci BELLE VERNON 73 11 M 2:55.33 20:05.49 6:29/M
25 Anthony Lowery LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2803 11 M 2:57.58 20:07.74 6:29/M
26 Bennett Gorman RINGGOLD 790 11 M 2:59.35 20:09.51 6:30/M
27 Nick Leo G SALEM 302 11 M 3:00.07 20:10.23 6:30/M
28 Trevor Kulenich SOUTH FAYETTE 863 11 M 3:00.37 20:10.53 6:30/M
29 Danny Francis THOMAS JEFFERSON 873 12 M 3:02.96 20:13.12 6:31/M
30 Matthew Santilli LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2812 10 M 3:05.57 20:15.73 6:32/M
31 mitchell minda ELIZABETH FORWARD 216 11 M 3:06.57 20:16.73 6:32/M
32 Harmon Rozycki SOUTH FAYETTE 864 11 M 3:07.25 20:17.41 6:33/M
33 Eric Obringer RINGGOLD 795 10 M 3:08.82 20:18.98 6:33/M
34 Brendan Kopich LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2817 9 M 3:17.28 20:27.44 6:36/M
35 Jake Young RINGGOLD 793 11 M 3:35.81 20:45.97 6:42/M
36 William Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 215 11 M 3:41.52 20:51.68 6:44/M
37 Jake Green RINGGOLD 792 11 M 3:44.17 20:54.33 6:45/M
38 David Piccolomini LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2808 10 M 3:47.63 20:57.79 6:45/M
39 Alec Lima BROWNSVILLE 124 10 M 3:50.48 21:00.64 6:46/M
40 Carmen Cavanagh LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2806 12 M 3:51.50 21:01.66 6:47/M
41 Noah Calisti G SALEM 306 9 M 3:52.52 21:02.68 6:47/M
42 Drew Whiteside SOUTH FAYETTE 860 9 M 3:53.82 21:03.98 6:47/M
43 Logan Kliza RINGGOLD 794 12 M 3:54.32 21:04.48 6:48/M
44 Luke Thurner THOMAS JEFFERSON 880 8 M 3:57.22 21:07.38 6:49/M
45 Zach Lesutis THOMAS JEFFERSON 870 12 M 3:58.65 21:08.81 6:49/M
46 Derek D'Annalfo LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2807 10 M 4:03.72 21:13.88 6:51/M
47 Donovan Long RINGGOLD 797 10 M 4:06.77 21:16.93 6:52/M
48 Chris Metrovich RINGGOLD 791 11 M 4:13.06 21:23.22 6:54/M
49 Joram Stith ELIZABETH FORWARD 218 10 M 4:14.32 21:24.48 6:54/M
50 Josh Martin BELLE VERNON 77 12 M 4:16.32 21:26.48 6:55/M
51 Tyler Vandenberg G SALEM 309 9 M 4:19.02 21:29.18 6:56/M
52 Maverick Bowyer THOMAS JEFFERSON 878 10 M 4:24.81 21:34.97 6:57/M
53 Eli Mindi THOMAS JEFFERSON 876 11 M 4:29.31 21:39.47 6:59/M
54 Cross Yankosky BELLE VERNON 72 12 M 4:30.31 21:40.47 6:59/M
55 Seth Roberston THOMAS JEFFERSON 875 11 M 4:36.56 21:46.72 7:01/M
56 owen meilander ELIZABETH FORWARD 217 11 M 4:40.07 21:50.23 7:03/M
57 Joseph Hommrich KEYSTONE OAKS 362 11 M 4:47.40 21:57.56 7:05/M
58 Felice Ryan THOMAS JEFFERSON 874 10 M 4:48.41 21:58.57 7:05/M
59 Isaac Evans BELLE VERNON 76 10 M 4:54.31 22:04.47 7:07/M
60 Cameron Kromer BROWNSVILLE 122 11 M 5:01.81 22:11.97 7:09/M
61 Morgan Jalso LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2811 11 M 5:10.42 22:20.58 7:12/M
62 David Domalik KEYSTONE OAKS 358 11 M 5:16.06 22:26.22 7:14/M
63 Shane Barrett THOMAS JEFFERSON 877 12 M 5:18.14 22:28.30 7:15/M
64 Stephen Frost ELIZABETH FORWARD 219 9 M 5:18.96 22:29.12 7:15/M
65 Jayden Wall BROWNSVILLE 123 11 M 5:21.00 22:31.16 7:16/M
66 Kaleb Smouse LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2818 9 M 5:34.07 22:44.23 7:20/M
67 Ian Wilhelm WEST MIFFLIN 2899 9 M 5:36.31 22:46.47 7:21/M
68 Dylan Butler WEST MIFFLIN 2895 12 M 5:37.94 22:48.10 7:21/M
69 Seth Ulm ELIZABETH FORWARD 212 12 M 5:43.80 22:53.96 7:23/M
70 Adam Briggs THOMAS JEFFERSON 869 12 M 6:07.06 23:17.22 7:31/M
71 Caleb Kelley G SALEM 307 9 M 6:22.21 23:32.37 7:35/M
72 Ryan Domalik KEYSTONE OAKS 361 10 M 6:30.30 23:40.46 7:38/M
73 Doug Sabo KEYSTONE OAKS 357 12 M 6:48.50 23:58.66 7:44/M
74 Cameron Manns WEST MIFFLIN 2900 10 M 7:06.79 24:16.95 7:50/M
75 Jaden Harvey BROWNSVILLE 118 11 M 7:11.04 24:21.20 7:51/M
76 Hunter Drennon BROWNSVILLE 120 11 M 7:15.19 24:25.35 7:53/M
77 Kevin Kinik BELLE VERNON 75 12 M 7:19.25 24:29.41 7:54/M
78 Jensen Decarlo BROWNSVILLE 121 10 M 7:19.25 24:29.41 7:54/M
79 Hayden Rhodes BROWNSVILLE 117 11 M 8:02.83 25:12.99 8:08/M
80 Darren Studnicki WEST MIFFLIN 2898 11 M 8:45.78 25:55.94 8:22/M
81 Mason Palmiere G SALEM 308 9 M 9:11.50 26:21.66 8:30/M
82 Randy Smith WEST MIFFLIN 2896 11 M 9:16.40 26:26.56 8:32/M
83 Kodi McCall ELIZABETH FORWARD 220 9 M 10:17.80 27:27.96 8:51/M
84 Brian Boyd BROWNSVILLE 125 10 M 10:24.23 27:34.39 8:54/M
85 Damien Michaels ELIZABETH FORWARD 221 9 M 11:16.40 28:26.56 9:10/M
AAA BOYS
Time Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Back Time Pace
1 Noah Beveridge BUTLER 136 11 M 16:34.27 5:21/M
2 Casey Conboy BALDWIN 41 12 M 0:16.72 16:50.99 5:26/M
3 Sam Owori SENECA VALLEY 2843 10 M 0:20.99 16:55.26 5:27/M
4 Zachary Leachman MARS 393 9 M 0:28.86 17:03.13 5:30/M
5 Seth Ketler SENECA VALLEY 2840 10 M 0:44.23 17:18.50 5:35/M
6 Czar Tarr CHARTIERS VALLEY 178 11 M 0:45.64 17:19.91 5:35/M
7 Daniel McGoey NORTH ALLEGHENY 595 9 M 0:45.99 17:20.26 5:35/M
8 Jack Cameron MOUNT LEBANON 436 11 M 0:48.94 17:23.21 5:36/M
9 Tj Robinson NORTH ALLEGHENY 554 11 M 0:49.23 17:23.50 5:36/M
10 Cam Phillips NORTH ALLEGHENY 553 11 M 0:51.99 17:26.26 5:37/M
11 Clark Smith NORTH ALLEGHENY 522 12 M 0:52.20 17:26.47 5:37/M
12 Mark Hartigan NORTH ALLEGHENY 524 12 M 0:52.39 17:26.66 5:37/M
13 Brett Brady BUTLER 137 11 M 0:52.99 17:27.26 5:38/M
14 Zack Deible NORTH ALLEGHENY 520 12 M 0:53.21 17:27.48 5:38/M
15 Bobby Lutz NORTH ALLEGHENY 519 12 M 0:54.45 17:28.72 5:38/M
16 Jacob Greco NORTH ALLEGHENY 518 12 M 0:55.37 17:29.64 5:38/M
17 Patrick Anderson MOUNT LEBANON 459 9 M 1:04.60 17:38.87 5:41/M
18 Alex Dixon SENECA VALLEY 2833 11 M 1:07.23 17:41.50 5:42/M
19 Chris Hess USC 947 10 M 1:08.27 17:42.54 5:43/M
20 Elias Zajicek CHARTIERS VALLEY 182 10 M 1:14.21 17:48.48 5:45/M
21 Christian Resch SENECA VALLEY 2830 11 M 1:14.99 17:49.26 5:45/M
22 Steven Patterson BUTLER 142 12 M 1:16.23 17:50.50 5:45/M
23 Trey Razanauskas SENECA VALLEY 2823 12 M 1:17.46 17:51.73 5:45/M
24 Peter Cosentino MOUNT LEBANON 458 10 M 1:19.23 17:53.50 5:46/M
25 Tommy O'Brien USC 954 10 M 1:20.11 17:54.38 5:46/M
26 Luke Turkovich NORTH ALLEGHENY 576 10 M 1:24.38 17:58.65 5:48/M
27 Camden Seybert BUTLER 155 11 M 1:25.20 17:59.47 5:48/M
28 Jack Mezeivitch BALDWIN 45 11 M 1:27.46 18:01.73 5:49/M
29 Christian Parreaguirre NORTH ALLEGHENY 534 12 M 1:27.66 18:01.93 5:49/M
30 Isaiah Bailey PENN HILLS 711 12 M 1:28.25 18:02.52 5:49/M
31 Zachary Dewit MOUNT LEBANON 431 12 M 1:28.27 18:02.54 5:49/M
32 Caleb Keys MARS 385 11 M 1:28.68 18:02.95 5:49/M
33 Aden Dressler BUTLER 147 10 M 1:28.69 18:02.96 5:49/M
34 Matthew Higgs USC 937 11 M 1:29.48 18:03.75 5:49/M
35 Justin Densmore USC 943 12 M 1:30.23 18:04.50 5:50/M
36 Greg Williams ALTOONA 4 11 M 1:30.94 18:05.21 5:50/M
37 Cole Bishop PENN HILLS 712 12 M 1:33.03 18:07.30 5:51/M
38 John Zervos MARS 386 10 M 1:33.98 18:08.25 5:51/M
39 Aidan Domencic SENECA VALLEY 2836 10 M 1:34.40 18:08.67 5:51/M
40 teddy boehm BALDWIN 55 9 M 1:35.48 18:09.75 5:51/M
41 Alex Shaw USC 963 9 M 1:36.46 18:10.73 5:52/M
42 Mark Golebiewski CHARTIERS VALLEY 177 11 M 1:39.91 18:14.18 5:53/M
43 Alex Brokaw MOUNT LEBANON 450 10 M 1:40.31 18:14.58 5:53/M
44 Rob Doncourt MOUNT LEBANON 432 12 M 1:42.35 18:16.62 5:54/M
45 Connor Volk-klos MARS 389 10 M 1:43.57 18:17.84 5:54/M
46 Ethan Mann USC 949 10 M 1:45.93 18:20.20 5:55/M
47 Camden Sarver PINE RICHLAND 772 12 M 1:47.67 18:21.94 5:55/M
48 Max Weaver SENECA VALLEY 2844 10 M 1:48.07 18:22.34 5:55/M
49 Noah Wysocki BALDWIN 44 12 M 1:49.69 18:23.96 5:56/M
50 zack zovko BALDWIN 42 12 M 1:53.98 18:28.25 5:57/M
51 Robbie Hays BUTLER 157 11 M 1:55.19 18:29.46 5:58/M
52 Sam Donaldson BETHEL PARK 95 9 M 1:55.20 18:29.47 5:58/M
53 Kasey Turner USC 965 9 M 1:55.98 18:30.25 5:58/M
54 Cameron Potts MOUNT LEBANON 439 11 M 2:00.48 18:34.75 5:59/M
55 Haden Boutiller ALTOONA 3 11 M 2:05.20 18:39.47 6:01/M
56 Thomas Cosentino MOUNT LEBANON 437 11 M 2:08.68 18:42.95 6:02/M
57 Brady McCarthy ALTOONA 1 12 M 2:09.72 18:43.99 6:02/M
58 Gavin Mayo HEMPFIELD 329 10 M 2:09.97 18:44.24 6:03/M
59 Antonio Burkhart BETHEL PARK 93 9 M 2:11.72 18:45.99 6:03/M
60 Ethan Stout USC 931 12 M 2:11.92 18:46.19 6:03/M
61 Zack Macy CHARTIERS VALLEY 180 10 M 2:12.32 18:46.59 6:03/M
62 Dennis Carr GREATER LATROBE 261 12 M 2:17.43 18:51.70 6:05/M
63 Jordan Yusko HEMPFIELD 323 12 M 2:21.12 18:55.39 6:06/M
64 Joe McLaughlin BALDWIN 43 12 M 2:22.01 18:56.28 6:06/M
65 Lucas Zak PINE RICHLAND 781 10 M 2:23.17 18:57.44 6:07/M
66 Timmy Porter BUTLER 138 11 M 2:24.58 18:58.85 6:07/M
67 Nick Collins BUTLER 152 12 M 2:25.47 18:59.74 6:07/M
68 Matt Bartus HEMPFIELD 327 10 M 2:30.07 19:04.34 6:09/M
69 Jonathan Gathje CHARTIERS VALLEY 176 12 M 2:31.23 19:05.50 6:09/M
70 Michael Gallagher USC 938 11 M 2:31.23 19:05.50 6:09/M
71 Jackson Perry GATEWAY 233 12 M 2:31.91 19:06.18 6:10/M
72 Luke Bellack SENECA VALLEY 2831 11 M 2:33.11 19:07.38 6:10/M
73 Clark Mitchell MOUNT LEBANON 452 10 M 2:33.92 19:08.19 6:10/M
74 Parker Laughlin SENECA VALLEY 2834 12 M 2:35.47 19:09.74 6:11/M
75 Gage Handwork GREATER LATROBE 252 10 M 2:36.38 19:10.65 6:11/M
76 Brayden Henninger ALTOONA 12 9 M 2:41.08 19:15.35 6:13/M
77 Bryan Kurp PINE RICHLAND 775 11 M 2:43.14 19:17.41 6:13/M
78 Mike Dolgos PINE RICHLAND 773 11 M 2:43.87 19:18.14 6:14/M
79 Shorya Kohli CHARTIERS VALLEY 179 10 M 2:46.61 19:20.88 6:14/M
80 Kyler Lilly ALTOONA 11 12 M 2:47.64 19:21.91 6:15/M
81 Evan Deddo MARS 396 12 M 2:48.46 19:22.73 6:15/M
82 Mickey Maloney SENECA VALLEY 2822 12 M 2:48.87 19:23.14 6:15/M
83 Joshua Kusajtys CHARTIERS VALLEY 174 11 M 2:52.34 19:26.61 6:16/M
84 Collin Wilson GREATER LATROBE 248 11 M 2:52.72 19:26.99 6:16/M
85 Dylan Allen ALTOONA 6 12 M 2:56.42 19:30.69 6:17/M
86 Nathan Kaleida MARS 383 12 M 2:57.22 19:31.49 6:18/M
87 Zach Riggins PINE RICHLAND 786 11 M 2:58.05 19:32.32 6:18/M
88 Kyle Warmbein USC 935 12 M 2:59.98 19:34.25 6:19/M
89 Noah Adams PINE RICHLAND 771 12 M 3:01.22 19:35.49 6:19/M
90 Josh Kopasko PENN TRAFFORD 726 11 M 3:02.93 19:37.20 6:20/M
91 Jacob Russell PENN HILLS 715 12 M 3:06.39 19:40.66 6:21/M
92 Aidan Rispoli ALTOONA 14 9 M 3:11.47 19:45.74 6:22/M
93 Ty Miller BETHEL PARK 86 11 M 3:12.52 19:46.79 6:23/M
94 Eli Allridge BETHEL PARK 89 10 M 3:12.94 19:47.21 6:23/M
95 Max Shugerman WOODLAND HILLS 988 12 M 3:19.22 19:53.49 6:25/M
96 Nick Spino HEMPFIELD 322 12 M 3:21.47 19:55.74 6:25/M
97 Cameron Flowers GREATER LATROBE 259 12 M 3:23.37 19:57.64 6:26/M
98 Blake Melchert BETHEL PARK 85 11 M 3:26.41 20:00.68 6:27/M
99 Logan Ali HEMPFIELD 326 10 M 3:36.21 20:10.48 6:30/M
100 Brandon O'Malley BALDWIN 53 10 M 3:36.62 20:10.89 6:30/M
101 jared koenig BALDWIN 50 10 M 3:37.63 20:11.90 6:31/M
102 Micah Silverman PENN HILLS 713 11 M 3:39.26 20:13.53 6:31/M
103 Tommy Labick GREATER LATROBE 260 10 M 3:42.47 20:16.74 6:32/M
104 Zachary Conley PENN TRAFFORD 730 10 M 3:46.45 20:20.72 6:34/M
105 Danny Smail PETERS TWP 762 9 M 3:46.46 20:20.73 6:34/M
106 Jacob Rzempoluch HEMPFIELD 338 9 M 3:46.46 20:20.73 6:34/M
107 David Swisher PINE RICHLAND 776 11 M 3:47.43 20:21.70 6:34/M
108 Chris Watson PENN TRAFFORD 735 10 M 3:49.89 20:24.16 6:35/M
109 Nathan Kieffer MCKEESPORT 419 10 M 3:53.17 20:27.44 6:36/M
110 Daniel Lipinski PENN TRAFFORD 733 10 M 3:54.58 20:28.85 6:36/M
111 Brennon Washington MCKEESPORT 418 10 M 3:56.43 20:30.70 6:37/M
112 Noah Richason HEMPFIELD 320 12 M 4:01.72 20:35.99 6:38/M
113 Andrew Davis BETHEL PARK 84 11 M 4:03.72 20:37.99 6:39/M
114 Lucas Dunst PETERS TWP 757 9 M 4:08.21 20:42.48 6:41/M
115 Garrett Doub PETERS TWP 748 11 M 4:09.04 20:43.31 6:41/M
116 Aaron Harter GREATER LATROBE 250 12 M 4:15.17 20:49.44 6:43/M
117 Anthony Stiles PENN HILLS 717 12 M 4:20.22 20:54.49 6:45/M
118 Brad Cromer CHARTIERS VALLEY 175 12 M 4:21.88 20:56.15 6:45/M
119 Arlen Hooks BALDWIN 48 11 M 4:22.97 20:57.24 6:45/M
120 Nathan Makowski BETHEL PARK 82 12 M 4:23.47 20:57.74 6:45/M
121 Shaun Birch MARS 395 11 M 4:24.12 20:58.39 6:46/M
122 Joel Aston HEMPFIELD 324 11 M 4:28.41 21:02.68 6:47/M
123 Jacob Yant PENN TRAFFORD 727 11 M 4:30.45 21:04.72 6:48/M
124 Clayton Sakalousky GREATER LATROBE 257 9 M 4:33.31 21:07.58 6:49/M
125 ethan hoey BALDWIN 49 10 M 4:35.55 21:09.82 6:49/M
126 Levi Carpenter HEMPFIELD 332 9 M 4:47.17 21:21.44 6:53/M
127 Ethan Sobota GREATER LATROBE 254 10 M 4:48.95 21:23.22 6:54/M
128 Spencer Simpson GREATER LATROBE 247 12 M 4:53.09 21:27.36 6:55/M
129 Jared Weyers PETERS TWP 750 11 M 4:56.94 21:31.21 6:56/M
130 Sebastian Leis BETHEL PARK 83 12 M 5:01.21 21:35.48 6:58/M
131 Jacob Pepple PENN TRAFFORD 736 10 M 5:02.95 21:37.22 6:58/M
132 Luke Gallagher PETERS TWP 751 10 M 5:05.12 21:39.39 6:59/M
133 Cole Ferris HEMPFIELD 334 9 M 5:11.85 21:46.12 7:01/M
134 Jason Steranko PINE RICHLAND 782 12 M 5:12.07 21:46.34 7:01/M
135 Ramon Bowie PENN HILLS 716 12 M 5:13.46 21:47.73 7:02/M
136 Luke Sommer PETERS TWP 754 10 M 5:18.21 21:52.48 7:03/M
137 Sean Hey BETHEL PARK 96 9 M 5:22.21 21:56.48 7:05/M
138 Preston Bazala MCKEESPORT 421 11 M 5:32.20 22:06.47 7:08/M
139 Will Ren GATEWAY 236 11 M 5:35.92 22:10.19 7:09/M
140 Pratiik Kaushik PETERS TWP 747 11 M 5:42.24 22:16.51 7:11/M
141 Wayne Wade MCKEESPORT 420 9 M 5:55.26 22:29.53 7:15/M
142 Ethan Olson PENN TRAFFORD 724 12 M 5:57.10 22:31.37 7:16/M
143 Anton Yanovich BETHEL PARK 91 10 M 5:57.31 22:31.58 7:16/M
144 Richard Harris WOODLAND HILLS 989 12 M 5:58.12 22:32.39 7:16/M
145 Samuel Rivera-Arzola GATEWAY 234 12 M 6:23.67 22:57.94 7:24/M
146 Kaiden Ciongoli PENN TRAFFORD 729 10 M 6:26.69 23:00.96 7:25/M
147 Dru Lilley PETERS TWP 760 9 M 6:30.17 23:04.44 7:26/M
148 Bryce Machi GATEWAY 240 9 M 6:42.39 23:16.66 7:30/M
149 Michael Waros GATEWAY 239 9 M 8:59.94 25:34.21 8:15/M
150 Jordan Prokopec PENN TRAFFORD 734 10 M 9:00.14 25:34.41 8:15/M
151 Dan Kotik PENN TRAFFORD 732 10 M 9:36.59 26:10.86 8:26/M
152 Ken Bui WOODLAND HILLS 990 12 M 9:54.12 26:28.39 8:32/M
153 Luke Medich MCKEESPORT 417 12 M 12:02.70 28:36.97 9:14/M
Team Results - Boys
A BOYS
A TEAMS
G CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:41:39.69 Average Time: 20:19.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 284 Aiden Brewer 2 2 18:53.24 18:53.24 0:00.00
2 287 Calvin Dziewulski 4 6 19:12.90 38:06.14 0:19.66
3 281 Christian Whitsel 6 12 20:16.19 58:22.33 1:22.95
4 285 Brendan Maher 9 21 21:19.19 1:19:41.52 2:25.95
5 290 Danny Erdely 10 31 21:58.17 1:41:39.69 3:04.93
6 283 Andrew Nassur 12 43 22:23.73 2:04:03.42 3:30.49
7 289 Patrick Brewer 14 57 23:14.84 2:27:18.26 4:21.60
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:42:14.99 Average Time: 20:27.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 821 Lukas Dunaway 1 1 18:38.23 18:38.23 0:00.00
2 822 Charles Nilson 3 4 19:10.65 37:48.88 0:32.42
3 820 Tyler Lemak 5 9 19:26.20 57:15.08 0:47.97
4 826 James Premozic 8 17 21:06.16 1:18:21.24 2:27.93
5 817 Vincent Capozzolo 16 33 23:53.75 1:42:14.99 5:15.52
SETON LASALLE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:52:59.51 Average Time: 22:35.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 854 Sean Maxwell 7 7 20:49.44 20:49.44 0:00.00
2 853 Andrew Lyle 11 18 22:18.73 43:08.17 1:29.29
3 859 Yalikin Yaxiaer 13 31 22:36.22 1:05:44.39 1:46.78
4 856 Jackson Roth 15 46 23:15.71 1:29:00.10 2:26.27
5 857 James Sanchioli 17 63 23:59.41 1:52:59.51 3:09.97
6 852 Caleb Klemick 18 81 24:54.28 2:17:53.79 4:04.84
FRAZIER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2905 Nyoah Marteny Less Than 5 18:59.66 18:59.66 0:00.00
Detail Team Results - Boys
AA BOYS
AA TEAMS
G SALEM Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:28:33.13 Average Time: 17:42.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 301 Frankie King 1 1 17:10.16 17:10.16 0:00.00
2 305 Mark Brown 2 3 17:11.17 34:21.33 0:01.01
3 303 Cameron Binda 3 6 17:49.78 52:11.11 0:39.62
4 304 Dylan Binda 4 10 18:05.52 1:10:16.63 0:55.36
5 300 David Ammons 5 15 18:16.50 1:28:33.13 1:06.34
6 302 Nick Leo 23 38 20:10.23 1:48:43.36 3:00.07
7 306 Noah Calisti 35 73 21:02.68 2:09:46.04 3:52.52
8 309 Tyler Vandenberg More Than 7 21:29.18 2:31:15.22 4:19.02
9 307 Caleb Kelley More Than 7 23:32.37 2:54:47.59 6:22.21
10 308 Mason Palmiere More Than 7 26:21.66 3:21:09.25 9:11.50
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:33:23.07 Average Time: 18:40.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 902 Sam Killinger 6 6 18:25.27 18:25.27 0:00.00
2 893 Evan Klatt 7 13 18:33.55 36:58.82 0:08.28
3 897 Austin Metts 8 21 18:36.50 55:35.32 0:11.23
4 901 Logan Maust 10 31 18:44.76 1:14:20.08 0:19.49
5 904 Riley Gilleland 13 44 19:02.99 1:33:23.07 0:37.72
6 894 Jon Desvarro 14 58 19:12.49 1:52:35.56 0:47.22
7 899 Harry Strauser 15 73 19:22.10 2:11:57.66 0:56.83
8 895 Bailey Kalivoda More Than 7 19:23.35 2:31:21.01 0:58.08
9 908 Jack Killinger More Than 7 19:51.97 2:51:12.98 1:26.70
LAUREL HIGHLAND BOYS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:40:15.58 Average Time: 20:03.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2810 Kyler Buckley 16 16 19:30.50 19:30.50 0:00.00
2 2805 Kolt Buckley 17 33 19:54.17 39:24.67 0:23.67
3 2803 Anthony Lowery 21 54 20:07.74 59:32.41 0:37.24
4 2812 Matthew Santilli 25 79 20:15.73 1:19:48.14 0:45.23
5 2817 Brendan Kopich 28 107 20:27.44 1:40:15.58 0:56.94
6 2808 David Piccolomini 32 139 20:57.79 2:01:13.37 1:27.29
7 2806 Carmen Cavanagh 34 173 21:01.66 2:22:15.03 1:31.16
8 2807 Derek D'Annalfo More Than 7 21:13.88 2:43:28.91 1:43.38
9 2811 Morgan Jalso More Than 7 22:20.58 3:05:49.49 2:50.08
10 2818 Kaleb Smouse More Than 7 22:44.23 3:28:33.72 3:13.73
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:40:04.94 Average Time: 20:00.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 787 Seth Martin 11 11 18:46.99 18:46.99 0:00.00
2 801 Ethan Gamble 19 30 20:03.49 38:50.48 1:16.50
3 790 Bennett Gorman 22 52 20:09.51 58:59.99 1:22.52
4 795 Eric Obringer 27 79 20:18.98 1:19:18.97 1:31.99
5 793 Jake Young 29 108 20:45.97 1:40:04.94 1:58.98
6 792 Jake Green 31 139 20:54.33 2:00:59.27 2:07.34
7 794 Logan Kliza 36 175 21:04.48 2:22:03.75 2:17.49
8 797 Donovan Long More Than 7 21:16.93 2:43:20.68 2:29.94
9 791 Chris Metrovich More Than 7 21:23.22 3:04:43.90 2:36.23
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:41:12.24 Average Time: 20:14.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 214 Jacob Hebda 9 9 18:44.55 18:44.55 0:00.00
2 213 Chad Studvick 18 27 19:54.80 38:39.35 1:10.25
3 216 mitchell minda 26 53 20:16.73 58:56.08 1:32.18
4 215 William Hebda 30 83 20:51.68 1:19:47.76 2:07.13
5 218 Joram Stith 39 122 21:24.48 1:41:12.24 2:39.93
6 217 owen meilander 45 167 21:50.23 2:03:02.47 3:05.68
7 219 Stephen Frost 49 216 22:29.12 2:25:31.59 3:44.57
8 212 Seth Ulm More Than 7 22:53.96 2:48:25.55 4:09.41
9 220 Kodi McCall More Than 7 27:27.96 3:15:53.51 8:43.41
10 221 Damien Michaels More Than 7 28:26.56 3:44:20.07 9:42.01
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:45:43.75 Average Time: 21:08.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 873 Danny Francis 24 24 20:13.12 20:13.12 0:00.00
2 880 Luke Thurner 37 61 21:07.38 41:20.50 0:54.26
3 870 Zach Lesutis 38 99 21:08.81 1:02:29.31 0:55.69
4 878 Maverick Bowyer 41 140 21:34.97 1:24:04.28 1:21.85
5 876 Eli Mindi 42 182 21:39.47 1:45:43.75 1:26.35
6 875 Seth Roberston 44 226 21:46.72 2:07:30.47 1:33.60
7 874 Felice Ryan 46 272 21:58.57 2:29:29.04 1:45.45
8 877 Shane Barrett More Than 7 22:28.30 2:51:57.34 2:15.18
9 869 Adam Briggs More Than 7 23:17.22 3:15:14.56 3:04.10
BELLE VERNON Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:49:46.32 Average Time: 21:57.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 73 Paul Amicucci 20 20 20:05.49 20:05.49 0:00.00
2 77 Josh Martin 40 60 21:26.48 41:31.97 1:20.99
3 72 Cross Yankosky 43 103 21:40.47 1:03:12.44 1:34.98
4 76 Isaac Evans 47 150 22:04.47 1:25:16.91 1:58.98
5 75 Kevin Kinik 56 206 24:29.41 1:49:46.32 4:23.92
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:54:49.35 Average Time: 22:57.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2897 Joseph O'Connell 12 12 19:01.89 19:01.89 0:00.00
2 2899 Ian Wilhelm 51 63 22:46.47 41:48.36 3:44.58
3 2895 Dylan Butler 52 115 22:48.10 1:04:36.46 3:46.21
4 2900 Cameron Manns 53 168 24:16.95 1:28:53.41 5:15.06
5 2898 Darren Studnicki 59 227 25:55.94 1:54:49.35 6:54.05
6 2896 Randy Smith 60 287 26:26.56 2:21:15.91 7:24.67
BROWNSVILLE Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:54:30.32 Average Time: 22:54.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 124 Alec Lima 33 33 21:00.64 21:00.64 0:00.00
2 122 Cameron Kromer 48 81 22:11.97 43:12.61 1:11.33
3 123 Jayden Wall 50 131 22:31.16 1:05:43.77 1:30.52
4 118 Jaden Harvey 54 185 24:21.20 1:30:04.97 3:20.56
5 120 Hunter Drennon 55 240 24:25.35 1:54:30.32 3:24.71
6 121 Jensen Decarlo 57 297 24:29.41 2:18:59.73 3:28.77
7 117 Hayden Rhodes 58 355 25:12.99 2:44:12.72 4:12.35
8 125 Brian Boyd More Than 7 27:34.39 3:11:47.11 6:33.75
JEFFERSON MORGAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Aaron Mylan Less Than 5 19:07.39 19:07.39 0:00.00
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 362 Joseph Hommrich Less Than 5 21:57.56 21:57.56 0:00.00
2 358 David Domalik Less Than 5 22:26.22 44:23.78 0:28.66
3 361 Ryan Domalik Less Than 5 23:40.46 1:08:04.24 1:42.90
4 357 Doug Sabo Less Than 5 23:58.66 1:32:02.90 2:01.10
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 862 Sam Grant Less Than 5 20:00.98 20:00.98 0:00.00
2 863 Trevor Kulenich Less Than 5 20:10.53 40:11.51 0:09.55
3 864 Harmon Rozycki Less Than 5 20:17.41 1:00:28.92 0:16.43
4 860 Drew Whiteside Less Than 5 21:03.98 1:21:32.90 1:03.00
Detail Team Results - Boys
AAA BOYS
AAA TEAMS
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:27:03.15 Average Time: 17:24.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 595 Daniel McGoey 7 7 17:20.26 17:20.26 0:00.00
2 554 Tj Robinson 9 16 17:23.50 34:43.76 0:03.24
3 553 Cam Phillips 10 26 17:26.26 52:10.02 0:06.00
4 522 Clark Smith 11 37 17:26.47 1:09:36.49 0:06.21
5 524 Mark Hartigan 12 49 17:26.66 1:27:03.15 0:06.40
6 520 Zack Deible 14 63 17:27.48 1:44:30.63 0:07.22
7 519 Bobby Lutz 15 78 17:28.72 2:01:59.35 0:08.46
8 518 Jacob Greco More Than 7 17:29.64 2:19:28.99 0:09.38
9 576 Luke Turkovich More Than 7 17:58.65 2:37:27.64 0:38.39
10 534 Christian Parreaguirre More Than 7 18:01.93 2:55:29.57 0:41.67
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:27:36.25 Average Time: 17:31.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2843 Sam Owori 3 3 16:55.26 16:55.26 0:00.00
2 2840 Seth Ketler 5 8 17:18.50 34:13.76 0:23.24
3 2833 Alex Dixon 17 25 17:41.50 51:55.26 0:46.24
4 2830 Christian Resch 20 45 17:49.26 1:09:44.52 0:54.00
5 2823 Trey Razanauskas 22 67 17:51.73 1:27:36.25 0:56.47
6 2836 Aidan Domencic 36 103 18:08.67 1:45:44.92 1:13.41
7 2844 Max Weaver 45 148 18:22.34 2:04:07.26 1:27.08
8 2831 Luke Bellack More Than 7 19:07.38 2:23:14.64 2:12.12
9 2834 Parker Laughlin More Than 7 19:09.74 2:42:24.38 2:14.48
10 2822 Mickey Maloney More Than 7 19:23.14 3:01:47.52 2:27.88
BUTLER Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:27:54.46 Average Time: 17:34.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 136 Noah Beveridge 1 1 16:34.27 16:34.27 0:00.00
2 137 Brett Brady 13 14 17:27.26 34:01.53 0:52.99
3 142 Steven Patterson 21 35 17:50.50 51:52.03 1:16.23
4 155 Camden Seybert 25 60 17:59.47 1:09:51.50 1:25.20
5 147 Aden Dressler 30 90 18:02.96 1:27:54.46 1:28.69
6 157 Robbie Hays 48 138 18:29.46 1:46:23.92 1:55.19
7 138 Timmy Porter 61 199 18:58.85 2:05:22.77 2:24.58
8 152 Nick Collins More Than 7 18:59.74 2:24:22.51 2:25.47
MOUNT LEBANON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:29:12.70 Average Time: 17:50.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 436 Jack Cameron 8 8 17:23.21 17:23.21 0:00.00
2 459 Patrick Anderson 16 24 17:38.87 35:02.08 0:15.66
3 458 Peter Cosentino 23 47 17:53.50 52:55.58 0:30.29
4 431 Zachary Dewit 28 75 18:02.54 1:10:58.12 0:39.33
5 450 Alex Brokaw 40 115 18:14.58 1:29:12.70 0:51.37
6 432 Rob Doncourt 41 156 18:16.62 1:47:29.32 0:53.41
7 439 Cameron Potts 51 207 18:34.75 2:06:04.07 1:11.54
8 437 Thomas Cosentino More Than 7 18:42.95 2:24:47.02 1:19.74
9 452 Clark Mitchell More Than 7 19:08.19 2:43:55.21 1:44.98
USC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:29:55.90 Average Time: 17:59.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 947 Chris Hess 18 18 17:42.54 17:42.54 0:00.00
2 954 Tommy O'Brien 24 42 17:54.38 35:36.92 0:11.84
3 937 Matthew Higgs 31 73 18:03.75 53:40.67 0:21.21
4 943 Justin Densmore 32 105 18:04.50 1:11:45.17 0:21.96
5 963 Alex Shaw 38 143 18:10.73 1:29:55.90 0:28.19
6 949 Ethan Mann 43 186 18:20.20 1:48:16.10 0:37.66
7 965 Kasey Turner 50 236 18:30.25 2:06:46.35 0:47.71
8 931 Ethan Stout More Than 7 18:46.19 2:25:32.54 1:03.65
9 938 Michael Gallagher More Than 7 19:05.50 2:44:38.04 1:22.96
10 935 Kyle Warmbein More Than 7 19:34.25 3:04:12.29 1:51.71
BALDWIN Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:29:54.68 Average Time: 17:58.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 41 Casey Conboy 2 2 16:50.99 16:50.99 0:00.00
2 45 Jack Mezeivitch 26 28 18:01.73 34:52.72 1:10.74
3 55 teddy boehm 37 65 18:09.75 53:02.47 1:18.76
4 44 Noah Wysocki 46 111 18:23.96 1:11:26.43 1:32.97
5 42 zack zovko 47 158 18:28.25 1:29:54.68 1:37.26
6 43 Joe McLaughlin 59 217 18:56.28 1:48:50.96 2:05.29
7 53 Brandon O'Malley 87 304 20:10.89 2:09:01.85 3:19.90
8 50 jared koenig More Than 7 20:11.90 2:29:13.75 3:20.91
9 48 Arlen Hooks More Than 7 20:57.24 2:50:10.99 4:06.25
10 49 ethan hoey More Than 7 21:09.82 3:11:20.81 4:18.83
MARS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:30:54.90 Average Time: 18:10.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 393 Zachary Leachman 4 4 17:03.13 17:03.13 0:00.00
2 385 Caleb Keys 29 33 18:02.95 35:06.08 0:59.82
3 386 John Zervos 35 68 18:08.25 53:14.33 1:05.12
4 389 Connor Volk-klos 42 110 18:17.84 1:11:32.17 1:14.71
5 396 Evan Deddo 71 181 19:22.73 1:30:54.90 2:19.60
6 383 Nathan Kaleida 75 256 19:31.49 1:50:26.39 2:28.36
7 395 Shaun Birch 105 361 20:58.39 2:11:24.78 3:55.26
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 1:31:14.66 Average Time: 18:14.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 178 Czar Tarr 6 6 17:19.91 17:19.91 0:00.00
2 182 Elias Zajicek 19 25 17:48.48 35:08.39 0:28.57
3 177 Mark Golebiewski 39 64 18:14.18 53:22.57 0:54.27
4 180 Zack Macy 56 120 18:46.59 1:12:09.16 1:26.68
5 176 Jonathan Gathje 63 183 19:05.50 1:31:14.66 1:45.59
6 179 Shorya Kohli 69 252 19:20.88 1:50:35.54 2:00.97
7 174 Joshua Kusajtys 72 324 19:26.61 2:10:02.15 2:06.70
8 175 Brad Cromer More Than 7 20:56.15 2:30:58.30 3:36.24
ALTOONA Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:34:05.93 Average Time: 18:49.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 4 Greg Williams 33 33 18:05.21 18:05.21 0:00.00
2 3 Haden Boutiller 52 85 18:39.47 36:44.68 0:34.26
3 1 Brady McCarthy 53 138 18:43.99 55:28.67 0:38.78
4 12 Brayden Henninger 66 204 19:15.35 1:14:44.02 1:10.14
5 11 Kyler Lilly 70 274 19:21.91 1:34:05.93 1:16.70
6 6 Dylan Allen 74 348 19:30.69 1:53:36.62 1:25.48
7 14 Aidan Rispoli 80 428 19:45.74 2:13:22.36 1:40.53
PINE RICHLAND Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times): 1:35:27.25 Average Time: 19:05.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 772 Camden Sarver 44 44 18:21.94 18:21.94 0:00.00
2 781 Lucas Zak 60 104 18:57.44 37:19.38 0:35.50
3 775 Bryan Kurp 67 171 19:17.41 56:36.79 0:55.47
4 773 Mike Dolgos 68 239 19:18.14 1:15:54.93 0:56.20
5 786 Zach Riggins 76 315 19:32.32 1:35:27.25 1:10.38
6 771 Noah Adams 77 392 19:35.49 1:55:02.74 1:13.55
7 776 David Swisher 93 485 20:21.70 2:15:24.44 1:59.76
8 782 Jason Steranko More Than 7 21:46.34 2:37:10.78 3:24.40
PENN HILLS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 1:36:58.50 Average Time: 19:23.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 711 Isaiah Bailey 27 27 18:02.52 18:02.52 0:00.00
2 712 Cole Bishop 34 61 18:07.30 36:09.82 0:04.78
3 715 Jacob Russell 79 140 19:40.66 55:50.48 1:38.14
4 713 Micah Silverman 88 228 20:13.53 1:16:04.01 2:11.01
5 717 Anthony Stiles 103 331 20:54.49 1:36:58.50 2:51.97
6 716 Ramon Bowie 111 442 21:47.73 1:58:46.23 3:45.21
HEMPFIELD Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:36:50.19 Average Time: 19:22.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 329 Gavin Mayo 54 54 18:44.24 18:44.24 0:00.00
2 323 Jordan Yusko 58 112 18:55.39 37:39.63 0:11.15
3 327 Matt Bartus 62 174 19:04.34 56:43.97 0:20.10
4 322 Nick Spino 83 257 19:55.74 1:16:39.71 1:11.50
5 326 Logan Ali 86 343 20:10.48 1:36:50.19 1:26.24
6 338 Jacob Rzempoluch 92 435 20:20.73 1:57:10.92 1:36.49
7 320 Noah Richason 98 533 20:35.99 2:17:46.91 1:51.75
8 324 Joel Aston More Than 7 21:02.68 2:38:49.59 2:18.44
9 332 Levi Carpenter More Than 7 21:21.44 3:00:11.03 2:37.20
10 334 Cole Ferris More Than 7 21:46.12 3:21:57.15 3:01.88
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 352 Team Score (times): 1:36:50.14 Average Time: 19:22.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 95 Sam Donaldson 49 49 18:29.47 18:29.47 0:00.00
2 93 Antonio Burkhart 55 104 18:45.99 37:15.46 0:16.52
3 86 Ty Miller 81 185 19:46.79 57:02.25 1:17.32
4 89 Eli Allridge 82 267 19:47.21 1:16:49.46 1:17.74
5 85 Blake Melchert 85 352 20:00.68 1:36:50.14 1:31.21
6 84 Andrew Davis 99 451 20:37.99 1:57:28.13 2:08.52
7 82 Nathan Makowski 104 555 20:57.74 2:18:25.87 2:28.27
8 83 Sebastian Leis More Than 7 21:35.48 2:40:01.35 3:06.01
9 96 Sean Hey More Than 7 21:56.48 3:01:57.83 3:27.01
10 91 Anton Yanovich More Than 7 22:31.58 3:24:29.41 4:02.11
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 368 Team Score (times): 1:37:43.72 Average Time: 19:32.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 261 Dennis Carr 57 57 18:51.70 18:51.70 0:00.00
2 252 Gage Handwork 65 122 19:10.65 38:02.35 0:18.95
3 248 Collin Wilson 73 195 19:26.99 57:29.34 0:35.29
4 259 Cameron Flowers 84 279 19:57.64 1:17:26.98 1:05.94
5 260 Tommy Labick 89 368 20:16.74 1:37:43.72 1:25.04
6 250 Aaron Harter 102 470 20:49.44 1:58:33.16 1:57.74
7 257 Clayton Sakalousky 107 577 21:07.58 2:19:40.74 2:15.88
8 254 Ethan Sobota More Than 7 21:23.22 2:41:03.96 2:31.52
9 247 Spencer Simpson More Than 7 21:27.36 3:02:31.32 2:35.66
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 464 Team Score (times): 1:41:55.65 Average Time: 20:23.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 726 Josh Kopasko 78 78 19:37.20 19:37.20 0:00.00
2 730 Zachary Conley 90 168 20:20.72 39:57.92 0:43.52
3 735 Chris Watson 94 262 20:24.16 1:00:22.08 0:46.96
4 733 Daniel Lipinski 96 358 20:28.85 1:20:50.93 0:51.65
5 727 Jacob Yant 106 464 21:04.72 1:41:55.65 1:27.52
6 736 Jacob Pepple 109 573 21:37.22 2:03:32.87 2:00.02
7 724 Ethan Olson 117 690 22:31.37 2:26:04.24 2:54.17
8 729 Kaiden Ciongoli More Than 7 23:00.96 2:49:05.20 3:23.76
9 734 Jordan Prokopec More Than 7 25:34.41 3:14:39.61 5:57.21
10 732 Dan Kotik More Than 7 26:10.86 3:40:50.47 6:33.66
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 510 Team Score (times): 1:44:57.12 Average Time: 20:59.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 762 Danny Smail 91 91 20:20.73 20:20.73 0:00.00
2 757 Lucas Dunst 100 191 20:42.48 41:03.21 0:21.75
3 748 Garrett Doub 101 292 20:43.31 1:01:46.52 0:22.58
4 750 Jared Weyers 108 400 21:31.21 1:23:17.73 1:10.48
5 751 Luke Gallagher 110 510 21:39.39 1:44:57.12 1:18.66
6 754 Luke Sommer 112 622 21:52.48 2:06:49.60 1:31.75
7 747 Pratiik Kaushik 115 737 22:16.51 2:29:06.11 1:55.78
8 760 Dru Lilley More Than 7 23:04.44 2:52:10.55 2:43.71
GATEWAY Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 535 Team Score (times): 1:53:05.18 Average Time: 22:37.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 233 Jackson Perry 64 64 19:06.18 19:06.18 0:00.00
2 236 Will Ren 114 178 22:10.19 41:16.37 3:04.01
3 234 Samuel Rivera-Arzola 118 296 22:57.94 1:04:14.31 3:51.76
4 240 Bryce Machi 119 415 23:16.66 1:27:30.97 4:10.48
5 239 Michael Waros 120 535 25:34.21 1:53:05.18 6:28.03
MCKEESPORT Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 542 Team Score (times): 1:54:11.11 Average Time: 22:50.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 419 Nathan Kieffer 95 95 20:27.44 20:27.44 0:00.00
2 418 Brennon Washington 97 192 20:30.70 40:58.14 0:03.26
3 421 Preston Bazala 113 305 22:06.47 1:03:04.61 1:39.03
4 420 Wayne Wade 116 421 22:29.53 1:25:34.14 2:02.09
5 417 Luke Medich 121 542 28:36.97 1:54:11.11 8:09.53
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 988 Max Shugerman Less Than 5 19:53.49 19:53.49 0:00.00
2 989 Richard Harris Less Than 5 22:32.39 42:25.88 2:38.90
3 990 Ken Bui Less Than 5 26:28.39 1:08:54.27 6:34.90
VARSITY GIRLS
A GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Moira O'Shea G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 295 12 F 21:44.95 7:01/M
2 kATLYN Guinee SETON LASALLE 842 0 F 22:23.25 7:13/M
3 Liz Farnan SETON LASALLE 835 0 F 22:50.52 7:22/M
4 Madisdon Carr SERRA CATHOLIC 832 9 F 22:59.52 7:25/M
5 Chelsey Boyle G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 293 11 F 26:12.99 8:27/M
6 Elsie Winkler SERRA CATHOLIC 833 11 F 26:27.16 8:32/M
7 Isabella Jackson G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 296 10 F 27:04.84 8:44/M
8 Margaret Rogers SETON LASALLE 844 0 F 28:15.98 9:07/M
9 Kara Zaziski G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 294 12 F 28:30.47 9:12/M
10 Cassidy Trautman SETON LASALLE 846 0 F 28:36.22 9:14/M
11 Sophia Watt G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 299 9 F 29:23.88 9:29/M
12 Hadley Horensky SETON LASALLE 840 0 F 30:24.16 9:48/M
13 Angelica Good STEEL VALLEY 999 12 F 31:55.23 10:18/M
14 Bridget Guinee SETON LASALLE 838 0 F 31:58.45 10:19/M
15 Abbey Casper STEEL VALLEY 998 12 F 32:08.69 10:22/M
16 Casaundra Miller SERRA CATHOLIC 831 10 F 32:22.34 10:26/M
17 Cameron Trautman SETON LASALLE 845 0 F 33:24.26 10:46/M
18 Emma Nilson SERRA CATHOLIC 828 10 F 33:45.70 10:53/M
19 Lyana Jackson STEEL VALLEY 1000 12 F 34:15.82 11:03/M
20 Brianna Allan SERRA CATHOLIC 827 10 F 34:18.19 11:04/M
21 Cory Holland SERRA CATHOLIC 829 12 F 34:31.91 11:08/M
22 Kaylee Black STEEL VALLEY 2800 12 F 34:52.91 11:15/M
23 Tristan Karfelt STEEL VALLEY 2801 10 F 42:34.06 13:44/M
AA GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Riley Kwiatkowski G SALEM 311 12 F 20:52.95 6:44/M
2 Sara Vance BROWNSVILLE 127 11 F 21:07.39 6:49/M
3 Lydia Shaw THOMAS JEFFERSON 891 9 F 21:42.24 7:00/M
4 Jessica Vance BROWNSVILLE 128 11 F 21:45.92 7:01/M
5 Sarah Lucas RINGGOLD 803 12 F 22:13.25 7:10/M
6 Madison Bertovich UNIONTOWN 912 11 F 22:23.23 7:13/M
7 Marie Scarpa G SALEM 316 9 F 22:31.57 7:16/M
8 Emily Leonard THOMAS JEFFERSON 883 12 F 23:03.98 7:26/M
9 Maddie Murtland G SALEM 313 10 F 23:14.51 7:30/M
10 Autumn Lusk RINGGOLD 810 11 F 23:15.62 7:30/M
11 Mary Joy G SALEM 314 12 F 23:24.18 7:33/M
12 Hannah Dewitt BROWNSVILLE 131 9 F 23:25.59 7:33/M
13 Celena Delara UNIONTOWN 917 12 F 23:31.26 7:35/M
14 Hannah Seitzinger BELLE VERNON 81 9 F 24:05.76 7:46/M
15 Macy Mills UNIONTOWN 918 10 F 24:06.22 7:46/M
16 Joula Anderson G SALEM 317 9 F 24:07.63 7:47/M
17 Brooke Bertovich UNIONTOWN 913 11 F 24:12.12 7:48/M
18 Kaylee Kassa RINGGOLD 806 11 F 24:13.75 7:49/M
19 Hannah Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 226 9 F 24:33.74 7:55/M
20 Anjolina Hrycko RINGGOLD 813 9 F 24:39.12 7:57/M
21 Kaitlynn Melvin BELLE VERNON 78 10 F 24:39.76 7:57/M
22 Natasha Trainor ELIZABETH FORWARD 225 10 F 25:02.72 8:05/M
23 Natalia Zucco G SALEM 319 10 F 25:14.72 8:08/M
24 Megan Grubbs KEYSTONE OAKS 366 10 F 25:24.60 8:12/M
25 Allie Richard THOMAS JEFFERSON 884 11 F 25:31.64 8:14/M
26 Rae'ven Walker BROWNSVILLE 129 11 F 25:33.25 8:15/M
27 Morgan Richards RINGGOLD 807 10 F 25:38.18 8:16/M
28 Lexi Mikula THOMAS JEFFERSON 888 10 F 25:50.00 8:20/M
29 Cassie Mica G SALEM 312 12 F 25:50.82 8:20/M
30 Emily Sarver UNIONTOWN 921 10 F 25:51.23 8:20/M
31 Maria Lengwin RINGGOLD 805 12 F 25:56.50 8:22/M
32 Victoria Schmotzer KEYSTONE OAKS 363 11 F 25:57.96 8:22/M
33 Alli Fitzgerald THOMAS JEFFERSON 882 12 F 25:58.16 8:23/M
34 Chloe Palmiere G SALEM 310 11 F 26:02.43 8:24/M
35 Alexis Mullins WEST MIFFLIN 2903 10 F 26:19.40 8:29/M
36 Lauren Niziol RINGGOLD 804 12 F 26:22.74 8:30/M
37 Allenah Delara UNIONTOWN 919 12 F 26:35.48 8:35/M
38 Gabrielle Baker UNIONTOWN 923 10 F 26:41.18 8:36/M
39 Alexis Kliza RINGGOLD 808 10 F 27:28.52 8:52/M
40 Raelin Krueger THOMAS JEFFERSON 892 10 F 27:29.94 8:52/M
41 Josephine Maher UNIONTOWN 916 9 F 27:31.97 8:53/M
42 Maggie Schmidt BELLE VERNON 79 11 F 27:42.23 8:56/M
43 Hannah Layton UNIONTOWN 920 10 F 27:46.98 8:57/M
44 julianna jones ELIZABETH FORWARD 222 12 F 28:11.48 9:05/M
45 Katie Prosser KEYSTONE OAKS 367 10 F 28:12.92 9:06/M
46 Marin Williams KEYSTONE OAKS 368 9 F 28:17.79 9:07/M
47 Emily Harasin SOUTH FAYETTE 868 9 F 28:21.45 9:09/M
48 Katrina Ramirez RINGGOLD 809 10 F 28:30.73 9:12/M
49 Caleigh Briggs THOMAS JEFFERSON 886 10 F 28:34.97 9:13/M
50 Vaughn Abigail BROWNSVILLE 130 12 F 28:36.38 9:14/M
51 Hanna Pasquelini THOMAS JEFFERSON 890 9 F 28:46.13 9:17/M
52 Jacqueline Garcia KEYSTONE OAKS 369 11 F 28:52.34 9:19/M
53 Laina Rayman THOMAS JEFFERSON 887 10 F 29:08.36 9:24/M
54 Elise Kraeuter SOUTH FAYETTE 865 9 F 29:18.15 9:27/M
55 Blake Decarlo BROWNSVILLE 133 9 F 29:20.20 9:28/M
56 Alyssa Getty KEYSTONE OAKS 365 10 F 29:31.18 9:31/M
57 Stephanie Polando UNIONTOWN 926 9 F 29:35.67 9:33/M
58 Mila Zachanini BROWNSVILLE 134 10 F 30:17.59 9:46/M
59 Daelyn Schantz BELLE VERNON 80 10 F 30:45.14 9:55/M
60 Haley Black SOUTH FAYETTE 867 12 F 30:56.71 9:59/M
61 Claire Miles ELIZABETH FORWARD 223 10 F 31:29.13 10:09/M
62 Michaela Meriwether KEYSTONE OAKS 364 11 F 33:46.72 10:54/M
63 Brittany Horne WEST MIFFLIN 2901 12 F 34:12.44 11:02/M
64 Maddie Sonnet THOMAS JEFFERSON 885 11 F 35:29.92 11:27/M
65 Autumn Miller ELIZABETH FORWARD 224 10 F 35:56.67 11:35/M
AAA GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Clara Savchik NORTH ALLEGHENY 635 11 F 18:57.25 6:07/M
2 Savannah Shaw USC 980 11 F 19:24.31 6:15/M
3 Maggie Welty BUTLER 164 11 F 19:31.24 6:18/M
4 Megan Aaron SENECA VALLEY 2875 10 F 20:59.23 6:46/M
5 Macayle Wade MCKEESPORT 426 9 F 21:14.53 6:51/M
6 Allison Small MOUNT LEBANON 514 9 F 21:18.78 6:52/M
7 Aoife-Ruby Dunne MOUNT LEBANON 491 10 F 21:26.76 6:55/M
8 Hannah Lindgren NORTH ALLEGHENY 672 9 F 21:27.78 6:55/M
9 Abby Lizewski SENECA VALLEY 2868 11 F 21:38.53 6:59/M
10 Patrice Smith MOUNT LEBANON 515 9 F 21:41.77 7:00/M
11 Erin LeMay BUTLER 165 11 F 21:46.73 7:01/M
12 Lindsay Johnston PENN TRAFFORD 737 12 F 21:48.98 7:02/M
13 Ally Meehan NORTH ALLEGHENY 649 10 F 21:50.60 7:03/M
14 Elise LaQuatra CHARTIERS VALLEY 199 11 F 21:56.74 7:05/M
15 Lizzy White SENECA VALLEY 2869 9 F 22:05.19 7:07/M
16 Tess Wright NORTH ALLEGHENY 638 11 F 22:08.27 7:08/M
17 Kara Daggett NORTH ALLEGHENY 622 12 F 22:17.74 7:11/M
18 Emily Keir SENECA VALLEY 2866 11 F 22:19.78 7:12/M
19 macy hale BALDWIN 64 10 F 22:22.22 7:13/M
20 Emma Lizewski SENECA VALLEY 2862 12 F 22:28.52 7:15/M
21 Amanda Chamberlain ALTOONA 26 11 F 22:28.52 7:15/M
22 Moira Anderson MOUNT LEBANON 472 11 F 22:30.97 7:15/M
23 Ally Christy NORTH ALLEGHENY 661 10 F 22:39.27 7:18/M
24 Jenna Mlecko NORTH ALLEGHENY 676 9 F 22:43.61 7:20/M
25 Brouklin Alger OAKLAND CATHOLIC 704 10 F 22:46.52 7:21/M
26 Lydia Lucas USC 979 10 F 22:49.52 7:22/M
27 Isabel Young OAKLAND CATHOLIC 708 9 F 22:53.21 7:23/M
28 Selin Cetin NORTH ALLEGHENY 627 11 F 22:58.27 7:25/M
29 Anna Soisson GREATER LATROBE 273 9 F 23:01.54 7:25/M
30 Rory Vigrass MOUNT LEBANON 481 11 F 23:01.55 7:25/M
31 Alyssa Heining GREATER LATROBE 267 12 F 23:01.75 7:25/M
32 Lucy Lewis BUTLER 161 12 F 23:02.97 7:26/M
33 Erika Moeller SENECA VALLEY 2872 11 F 23:05.10 7:27/M
34 Stephanie Grunwald USC 976 10 F 23:07.76 7:27/M
35 Emma Gentile MARS 402 12 F 23:12.31 7:29/M
36 Devon Schroeder BALDWIN 68 10 F 23:18.30 7:31/M
37 Camille Bromley MARS 403 10 F 23:19.50 7:31/M
38 Cierra LaSpada GATEWAY 241 11 F 23:20.52 7:32/M
39 Carly Bauer BUTLER 159 11 F 23:20.93 7:32/M
40 Emma LeMay BUTLER 166 11 F 23:21.27 7:32/M
41 Lindsey Brand MARS 400 12 F 23:21.34 7:32/M
42 Julia Hoggay SENECA VALLEY 2859 12 F 23:21.96 7:32/M
43 Anna Althouse SENECA VALLEY 2870 11 F 23:22.56 7:32/M
44 Bailey Rohm LAUREL HIGHLAND GIR 374 10 F 23:23.37 7:33/M
45 Gillian Livingston MOUNT LEBANON 494 10 F 23:25.77 7:33/M
46 Tess Christensen NORTH ALLEGHENY 628 11 F 23:34.51 7:36/M
47 Nicole Naumann USC 973 11 F 23:39.72 7:38/M
48 Sarah Martin USC 968 12 F 23:40.52 7:38/M
49 Julie Milton SENECA VALLEY 2863 12 F 23:41.55 7:38/M
50 Jordan Kyle SENECA VALLEY 2881 10 F 23:43.39 7:39/M
51 Sofie Herum CHARTIERS VALLEY 208 10 F 23:46.22 7:40/M
52 Rachel Walters MOUNT LEBANON 498 10 F 23:46.64 7:40/M
53 Haley Radcliffe BETHEL PARK 105 11 F 23:47.26 7:40/M
54 Julia Vislosky PENN TRAFFORD 745 9 F 23:47.66 7:40/M
55 Alaina Serrapere USC 982 10 F 23:59.48 7:44/M
56 Makaila Wade MCKEESPORT 427 9 F 24:05.41 7:46/M
57 kelsie muha BALDWIN 65 12 F 24:05.51 7:46/M
58 Anna Bergstedt OAKLAND CATHOLIC 697 10 F 24:05.78 7:46/M
59 Emily Laird OAKLAND CATHOLIC 695 11 F 24:12.12 7:48/M
60 Anna Ramsey GREATER LATROBE 272 12 F 24:13.54 7:49/M
61 Taylor Smith LAUREL HIGHLAND GIR 378 9 F 24:14.35 7:49/M
62 Emily Rohm LAUREL HIGHLAND GIR 371 12 F 24:19.66 7:51/M
63 Chelsey Kabel BUTLER 173 9 F 24:22.11 7:52/M
64 Grace Sisson FOX CHAPEL 229 9 F 24:24.35 7:52/M
65 Abby Flowers GREATER LATROBE 274 10 F 24:26.58 7:53/M
66 Madison Pomykata BUTLER 167 9 F 24:34.51 7:55/M
67 Caroline McShea OAKLAND CATHOLIC 707 9 F 24:36.30 7:56/M
68 Madissen Steiner NORTH ALLEGHENY 616 12 F 24:37.86 7:56/M
69 Avy Burek CHARTIERS VALLEY 204 10 F 24:39.26 7:57/M
70 Regan Baker ALTOONA 28 10 F 24:40.48 7:57/M
71 Juliette Plummer PETERS TWP 765 10 F 24:45.15 7:59/M
72 Quincy Reese PENN TRAFFORD 740 10 F 24:45.26 7:59/M
73 Bella Tuttoilmondo HEMPFIELD 354 9 F 24:48.18 8:00/M
74 Elena Laquatra CHARTIERS VALLEY 196 12 F 24:50.46 8:01/M
75 Emily Yosi BALDWIN 62 11 F 24:58.50 8:03/M
76 Kelly McCulloch-Beatty MARS 412 12 F 25:00.26 8:04/M
77 Caroline Brustoloni MOUNT LEBANON 506 9 F 25:00.26 8:04/M
78 Margaret Edgecombe FOX CHAPEL 227 11 F 25:08.40 8:06/M
79 Marissa Anderton PENN TRAFFORD 741 10 F 25:10.64 8:07/M
80 Emma Marx PETERS TWP 766 11 F 25:11.66 8:07/M
81 Starr Yauger LAUREL HIGHLAND GIR 373 11 F 25:13.50 8:08/M
82 Emma Hornfeck MARS 410 9 F 25:14.49 8:08/M
83 Sammie Kaelin GREATER LATROBE 279 10 F 25:15.14 8:09/M
84 Rebecca Demar USC 983 9 F 25:16.76 8:09/M
85 Sabrina Yushinski WOODLAND HILLS 992 11 F 25:17.17 8:09/M
86 Stephanie Leech MOUNT LEBANON 500 11 F 25:20.22 8:10/M
87 Maddi Miziniak PETERS TWP 768 9 F 25:25.50 8:12/M
88 makenzie shandor BALDWIN 71 9 F 25:26.50 8:12/M
89 Belle Losch BUTLER 162 12 F 25:29.60 8:13/M
90 Rhiannon Stangl ALTOONA 25 12 F 25:34.10 8:15/M
91 Megan McClary BETHEL PARK 100 12 F 25:40.30 8:17/M
92 Rebekah McFadden HEMPFIELD 351 9 F 25:42.46 8:17/M
93 Anvi Kumar USC 971 11 F 25:45.50 8:18/M
94 Maggie Gaddess FOX CHAPEL 230 9 F 25:46.34 8:19/M
95 Lizzie Brucker PETERS TWP 767 9 F 25:49.20 8:20/M
96 Kaylee Ellsler PENN HILLS 719 11 F 25:54.49 8:21/M
97 Allison Vandemolen OAKLAND CATHOLIC 702 10 F 25:55.91 8:22/M
98 Maggie Collins MOUNT LEBANON 488 10 F 25:58.56 8:23/M
99 Riley Boutiller ALTOONA 33 9 F 26:03.45 8:24/M
100 Haylee Rapp LAUREL HIGHLAND GIR 377 9 F 26:07.99 8:25/M
101 Stella Antimarino HEMPFIELD 347 9 F 26:09.18 8:26/M
102 Sophie Muller OAKLAND CATHOLIC 696 11 F 26:15.76 8:28/M
103 Lillian Zeminski BETHEL PARK 116 9 F 26:20.61 8:30/M
104 Hannah Enderby BETHEL PARK 103 12 F 26:27.17 8:32/M
105 Caroline Webb PENN HILLS 721 10 F 26:28.17 8:32/M
106 Alyssa King GREATER LATROBE 276 10 F 26:28.57 8:32/M
107 Megan DiCenzo LAUREL HIGHLAND GIR 372 11 F 26:30.74 8:33/M
108 Marissa Montalbano GATEWAY 243 11 F 26:33.64 8:34/M
109 Amanda Gregg LAUREL HIGHLAND GIR 379 11 F 26:42.21 8:37/M
110 Katie Bagdon HEMPFIELD 343 11 F 26:48.10 8:39/M
111 Olivia Ziegler PETERS TWP 764 11 F 26:48.96 8:39/M
112 Kaitlyn Lander HEMPFIELD 339 11 F 26:52.99 8:40/M
113 Corina Paszek PENN TRAFFORD 744 9 F 26:53.24 8:40/M
114 Abby Savitz MARS 413 12 F 26:55.10 8:41/M
115 Avery Hill BETHEL PARK 107 11 F 27:00.37 8:43/M
116 Julianna Kratzer ALTOONA 40 9 F 27:01.99 8:43/M
117 Alessandra Fama ALTOONA 19 12 F 27:04.44 8:44/M
118 Abigail Chidlow CHARTIERS VALLEY 197 12 F 27:09.74 8:45/M
119 Ruthie Ressler PENN HILLS 723 9 F 27:18.92 8:48/M
120 Colette Mitchell PENN TRAFFORD 743 11 F 27:20.23 8:49/M
121 Reagan Lloyd MARS 411 9 F 27:20.49 8:49/M
122 Samantha Hall HEMPFIELD 350 9 F 27:23.99 8:50/M
123 Tiayerra Stroncek PENN HILLS 718 12 F 27:44.40 8:57/M
124 Hannah Chen FOX CHAPEL 232 9 F 27:45.84 8:57/M
125 Victoria Kane USC 977 11 F 28:00.30 9:02/M
126 Maddie Smith GATEWAY 245 9 F 28:04.98 9:03/M
127 Megan Debski CHARTIERS VALLEY 205 10 F 28:07.85 9:04/M
128 Katelyn Cahill HEMPFIELD 348 9 F 28:16.38 9:07/M
129 corina pittman BALDWIN 60 11 F 28:29.85 9:11/M
130 Kristina Hilko PENN HILLS 720 10 F 28:42.47 9:15/M
131 Samantha Matoney PENN TRAFFORD 738 12 F 28:56.72 9:20/M
132 Brianna Smith HEMPFIELD 353 9 F 29:02.85 9:22/M
133 Rebekah Reist MCKEESPORT 425 12 F 29:13.86 9:25/M
134 ericka odato BALDWIN 69 12 F 30:02.96 9:41/M
135 Alivia Yauger LAUREL HIGHLAND GIR 375 10 F 30:47.57 9:56/M
136 Molly Defilippo OAKLAND CATHOLIC 692 12 F 31:23.21 10:07/M
137 Mikaela Vento HEMPFIELD 355 9 F 31:44.65 10:14/M
138 Elizabeth Seaton LAUREL HIGHLAND GIR 381 12 F 32:20.86 10:26/M
139 Mary Moninger MCKEESPORT 423 12 F 33:11.82 10:42/M
140 Sydney Brown GATEWAY 246 9 F 33:28.70 10:48/M
141 Julie Senkow PENN TRAFFORD 739 12 F 33:38.11 10:51/M
142 Keirston Spiewak MCKEESPORT 424 12 F 34:17.43 11:04/M
143 Melina Izzi LAUREL HIGHLAND GIR 382 12 F 41:41.67 13:27/M
144 Carlie Humanic MCKEESPORT 429 9 F 42:09.06 13:36/M
145 Teresa Fischer LAUREL HIGHLAND GIR 380 12 F 48:25.33 15:37/M
Team Results - Girls
A GIRLS
A TEAMS
G CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 2:12:57.13 Average Time: 26:35.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 295 Moira O'Shea 1 1 21:44.95 21:44.95 0:00.00
2 293 Chelsey Boyle 5 6 26:12.99 47:57.94 4:28.04
3 296 Isabella Jackson 7 13 27:04.84 1:15:02.78 5:19.89
4 294 Kara Zaziski 9 22 28:30.47 1:43:33.25 6:45.52
5 299 Sophia Watt 11 33 29:23.88 2:12:57.13 7:38.93
SETON LASALLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 2:12:30.13 Average Time: 26:30.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 842 kATLYN Guinee 2 2 22:23.25 22:23.25 0:00.00
2 835 Liz Farnan 3 5 22:50.52 45:13.77 0:27.27
3 844 Margaret Rogers 8 13 28:15.98 1:13:29.75 5:52.73
4 846 Cassidy Trautman 10 23 28:36.22 1:42:05.97 6:12.97
5 840 Hadley Horensky 12 35 30:24.16 2:12:30.13 8:00.91
6 838 Bridget Guinee 14 49 31:58.45 2:44:28.58 9:35.20
7 845 Cameron Trautman 17 66 33:24.26 3:17:52.84 11:01.01
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 2:29:52.91 Average Time: 29:58.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 832 Madisdon Carr 4 4 22:59.52 22:59.52 0:00.00
2 833 Elsie Winkler 6 10 26:27.16 49:26.68 3:27.64
3 831 Casaundra Miller 16 26 32:22.34 1:21:49.02 9:22.82
4 828 Emma Nilson 18 44 33:45.70 1:55:34.72 10:46.18
5 827 Brianna Allan 20 64 34:18.19 2:29:52.91 11:18.67
6 829 Cory Holland 21 85 34:31.91 3:04:24.82 11:32.39
STEEL VALLEY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 2:55:46.71 Average Time: 35:09.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 999 Angelica Good 13 13 31:55.23 31:55.23 0:00.00
2 998 Abbey Casper 15 28 32:08.69 1:04:03.92 0:13.46
3 1000 Lyana Jackson 19 47 34:15.82 1:38:19.74 2:20.59
4 2800 Kaylee Black 22 69 34:52.91 2:13:12.65 2:57.68
5 2801 Tristan Karfelt 23 92 42:34.06 2:55:46.71 10:38.83
Detail Team Results - Girls
AA GIRLS
AA TEAMS
G SALEM Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:54:10.84 Average Time: 22:50.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 311 Riley Kwiatkowski 1 1 20:52.95 20:52.95 0:00.00
2 316 Marie Scarpa 7 8 22:31.57 43:24.52 1:38.62
3 313 Maddie Murtland 9 17 23:14.51 1:06:39.03 2:21.56
4 314 Mary Joy 11 28 23:24.18 1:30:03.21 2:31.23
5 317 Joula Anderson 15 43 24:07.63 1:54:10.84 3:14.68
6 319 Natalia Zucco 21 64 25:14.72 2:19:25.56 4:21.77
7 312 Cassie Mica 27 91 25:50.82 2:45:16.38 4:57.87
8 310 Chloe Palmiere More Than 7 26:02.43 3:11:18.81 5:09.48
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:59:59.92 Average Time: 23:59.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 803 Sarah Lucas 5 5 22:13.25 22:13.25 0:00.00
2 810 Autumn Lusk 10 15 23:15.62 45:28.87 1:02.37
3 806 Kaylee Kassa 17 32 24:13.75 1:09:42.62 2:00.50
4 813 Anjolina Hrycko 19 51 24:39.12 1:34:21.74 2:25.87
5 807 Morgan Richards 25 76 25:38.18 1:59:59.92 3:24.93
6 805 Maria Lengwin 29 105 25:56.50 2:25:56.42 3:43.25
7 804 Lauren Niziol 32 137 26:22.74 2:52:19.16 4:09.49
8 808 Alexis Kliza More Than 7 27:28.52 3:19:47.68 5:15.27
9 809 Katrina Ramirez More Than 7 28:30.73 3:48:18.41 6:17.48
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 2:00:04.06 Average Time: 24:00.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 912 Madison Bertovich 6 6 22:23.23 22:23.23 0:00.00
2 917 Celena Delara 13 19 23:31.26 45:54.49 1:08.03
3 918 Macy Mills 14 33 24:06.22 1:10:00.71 1:42.99
4 913 Brooke Bertovich 16 49 24:12.12 1:34:12.83 1:48.89
5 921 Emily Sarver 28 77 25:51.23 2:00:04.06 3:28.00
6 919 Allenah Delara 33 110 26:35.48 2:26:39.54 4:12.25
7 923 Gabrielle Baker 34 144 26:41.18 2:53:20.72 4:17.95
8 916 Josephine Maher More Than 7 27:31.97 3:20:52.69 5:08.74
9 920 Hannah Layton More Than 7 27:46.98 3:48:39.67 5:23.75
10 926 Stephanie Polando More Than 7 29:35.67 4:18:15.34 7:12.44
BROWNSVILLE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 2:00:28.53 Average Time: 24:05.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 127 Sara Vance 2 2 21:07.39 21:07.39 0:00.00
2 128 Jessica Vance 4 6 21:45.92 42:53.31 0:38.53
3 131 Hannah Dewitt 12 18 23:25.59 1:06:18.90 2:18.20
4 129 Rae'ven Walker 24 42 25:33.25 1:31:52.15 4:25.86
5 130 Vaughn Abigail 40 82 28:36.38 2:00:28.53 7:28.99
6 133 Blake Decarlo 42 124 29:20.20 2:29:48.73 8:12.81
7 134 Mila Zachanini 44 168 30:17.59 3:00:06.32 9:10.20
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 2:02:06.02 Average Time: 24:25.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 891 Lydia Shaw 3 3 21:42.24 21:42.24 0:00.00
2 883 Emily Leonard 8 11 23:03.98 44:46.22 1:21.74
3 884 Allie Richard 23 34 25:31.64 1:10:17.86 3:49.40
4 888 Lexi Mikula 26 60 25:50.00 1:36:07.86 4:07.76
5 882 Alli Fitzgerald 31 91 25:58.16 2:02:06.02 4:15.92
6 892 Raelin Krueger 35 126 27:29.94 2:29:35.96 5:47.70
7 886 Caleigh Briggs 39 165 28:34.97 2:58:10.93 6:52.73
8 890 Hanna Pasquelini More Than 7 28:46.13 3:26:57.06 7:03.89
9 887 Laina Rayman More Than 7 29:08.36 3:56:05.42 7:26.12
10 885 Maddie Sonnet More Than 7 35:29.92 4:31:35.34 13:47.68
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 2:25:13.74 Average Time: 29:02.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 226 Hannah Hebda 18 18 24:33.74 24:33.74 0:00.00
2 225 Natasha Trainor 20 38 25:02.72 49:36.46 0:28.98
3 222 julianna jones 36 74 28:11.48 1:17:47.94 3:37.74
4 223 Claire Miles 45 119 31:29.13 1:49:17.07 6:55.39
5 224 Autumn Miller 47 166 35:56.67 2:25:13.74 11:22.93
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 2:16:45.61 Average Time: 27:21.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 366 Megan Grubbs 22 22 25:24.60 25:24.60 0:00.00
2 363 Victoria Schmotzer 30 52 25:57.96 51:22.56 0:33.36
3 367 Katie Prosser 37 89 28:12.92 1:19:35.48 2:48.32
4 368 Marin Williams 38 127 28:17.79 1:47:53.27 2:53.19
5 369 Jacqueline Garcia 41 168 28:52.34 2:16:45.61 3:27.74
6 365 Alyssa Getty 43 211 29:31.18 2:46:16.79 4:06.58
7 364 Michaela Meriwether 46 257 33:46.72 3:20:03.51 8:22.12
BELLE VERNON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 81 Hannah Seitzinger Less Than 5 24:05.76 24:05.76 0:00.00
2 78 Kaitlynn Melvin Less Than 5 24:39.76 48:45.52 0:34.00
3 79 Maggie Schmidt Less Than 5 27:42.23 1:16:27.75 3:36.47
4 80 Daelyn Schantz Less Than 5 30:45.14 1:47:12.89 6:39.38
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 868 Emily Harasin Less Than 5 28:21.45 28:21.45 0:00.00
2 865 Elise Kraeuter Less Than 5 29:18.15 57:39.60 0:56.70
3 867 Haley Black Less Than 5 30:56.71 1:28:36.31 2:35.26
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2903 Alexis Mullins Less Than 5 26:19.40 26:19.40 0:00.00
2 2901 Brittany Horne Less Than 5 34:12.44 1:00:31.84 7:53.04
Detail Team Results - Girls
AAA GIRLS
AAA TEAMS
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:46:41.64 Average Time: 21:20.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 635 Clara Savchik 1 1 18:57.25 18:57.25 0:00.00
2 672 Hannah Lindgren 8 9 21:27.78 40:25.03 2:30.53
3 649 Ally Meehan 13 22 21:50.60 1:02:15.63 2:53.35
4 638 Tess Wright 16 38 22:08.27 1:24:23.90 3:11.02
5 622 Kara Daggett 17 55 22:17.74 1:46:41.64 3:20.49
6 661 Ally Christy 23 78 22:39.27 2:09:20.91 3:42.02
7 676 Jenna Mlecko 24 102 22:43.61 2:32:04.52 3:46.36
8 627 Selin Cetin More Than 7 22:58.27 2:55:02.79 4:01.02
9 628 Tess Christensen More Than 7 23:34.51 3:18:37.30 4:37.26
10 616 Madissen Steiner More Than 7 24:37.86 3:43:15.16 5:40.61
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:49:31.25 Average Time: 21:54.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2875 Megan Aaron 4 4 20:59.23 20:59.23 0:00.00
2 2868 Abby Lizewski 9 13 21:38.53 42:37.76 0:39.30
3 2869 Lizzy White 15 28 22:05.19 1:04:42.95 1:05.96
4 2866 Emily Keir 18 46 22:19.78 1:27:02.73 1:20.55
5 2862 Emma Lizewski 20 66 22:28.52 1:49:31.25 1:29.29
6 2872 Erika Moeller 32 98 23:05.10 2:12:36.35 2:05.87
7 2859 Julia Hoggay 40 138 23:21.96 2:35:58.31 2:22.73
8 2870 Anna Althouse More Than 7 23:22.56 2:59:20.87 2:23.33
9 2863 Julie Milton More Than 7 23:41.55 3:23:02.42 2:42.32
10 2881 Jordan Kyle More Than 7 23:43.39 3:46:45.81 2:44.16
MOUNT LEBANON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:49:59.83 Average Time: 21:59.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 514 Allison Small 6 6 21:18.78 21:18.78 0:00.00
2 491 Aoife-Ruby Dunne 7 13 21:26.76 42:45.54 0:07.98
3 515 Patrice Smith 10 23 21:41.77 1:04:27.31 0:22.99
4 472 Moira Anderson 22 45 22:30.97 1:26:58.28 1:12.19
5 481 Rory Vigrass 29 74 23:01.55 1:49:59.83 1:42.77
6 494 Gillian Livingston 42 116 23:25.77 2:13:25.60 2:06.99
7 498 Rachel Walters 46 162 23:46.64 2:37:12.24 2:27.86
8 506 Caroline Brustoloni More Than 7 25:00.26 3:02:12.50 3:41.48
9 500 Stephanie Leech More Than 7 25:20.22 3:27:32.72 4:01.44
10 488 Maggie Collins More Than 7 25:58.56 3:53:31.28 4:39.78
BUTLER Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:51:03.14 Average Time: 22:12.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 164 Maggie Welty 3 3 19:31.24 19:31.24 0:00.00
2 165 Erin LeMay 11 14 21:46.73 41:17.97 2:15.49
3 161 Lucy Lewis 31 45 23:02.97 1:04:20.94 3:31.73
4 159 Carly Bauer 37 82 23:20.93 1:27:41.87 3:49.69
5 166 Emma LeMay 38 120 23:21.27 1:51:03.14 3:50.03
6 173 Chelsey Kabel 57 177 24:22.11 2:15:25.25 4:50.87
7 167 Madison Pomykata 59 236 24:34.51 2:39:59.76 5:03.27
8 162 Belle Losch More Than 7 25:29.60 3:05:29.36 5:58.36
USC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:52:41.83 Average Time: 22:32.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 980 Savannah Shaw 2 2 19:24.31 19:24.31 0:00.00
2 979 Lydia Lucas 26 28 22:49.52 42:13.83 3:25.21
3 976 Stephanie Grunwald 33 61 23:07.76 1:05:21.59 3:43.45
4 973 Nicole Naumann 43 104 23:39.72 1:29:01.31 4:15.41
5 968 Sarah Martin 44 148 23:40.52 1:52:41.83 4:16.21
6 982 Alaina Serrapere 49 197 23:59.48 2:16:41.31 4:35.17
7 983 Rebecca Demar 74 271 25:16.76 2:41:58.07 5:52.45
8 971 Anvi Kumar More Than 7 25:45.50 3:07:43.57 6:21.19
9 977 Victoria Kane More Than 7 28:00.30 3:35:43.87 8:35.99
OAKLAND CATHOLIC Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:58:33.93 Average Time: 23:42.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 704 Brouklin Alger 25 25 22:46.52 22:46.52 0:00.00
2 708 Isabel Young 27 52 22:53.21 45:39.73 0:06.69
3 697 Anna Bergstedt 52 104 24:05.78 1:09:45.51 1:19.26
4 695 Emily Laird 53 157 24:12.12 1:33:57.63 1:25.60
5 707 Caroline McShea 60 217 24:36.30 1:58:33.93 1:49.78
6 702 Allison Vandemolen 82 299 25:55.91 2:24:29.84 3:09.39
7 696 Sophie Muller 86 385 26:15.76 2:50:45.60 3:29.24
8 692 Molly Defilippo More Than 7 31:23.21 3:22:08.81 8:36.69
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 1:59:58.55 Average Time: 23:59.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 273 Anna Soisson 28 28 23:01.54 23:01.54 0:00.00
2 267 Alyssa Heining 30 58 23:01.75 46:03.29 0:00.21
3 272 Anna Ramsey 54 112 24:13.54 1:10:16.83 1:12.00
4 274 Abby Flowers 58 170 24:26.58 1:34:43.41 1:25.04
5 279 Sammie Kaelin 73 243 25:15.14 1:59:58.55 2:13.60
6 276 Alyssa King 90 333 26:28.57 2:26:27.12 3:27.03
BALDWIN Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 2:00:11.03 Average Time: 24:02.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 64 macy hale 19 19 22:22.22 22:22.22 0:00.00
2 68 Devon Schroeder 35 54 23:18.30 45:40.52 0:56.08
3 65 kelsie muha 51 105 24:05.51 1:09:46.03 1:43.29
4 62 Emily Yosi 67 172 24:58.50 1:34:44.53 2:36.28
5 71 makenzie shandor 76 248 25:26.50 2:00:11.03 3:04.28
6 60 corina pittman 109 357 28:29.85 2:28:40.88 6:07.63
7 69 ericka odato 113 470 30:02.96 2:58:43.84 7:40.74
MARS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 2:00:07.90 Average Time: 24:01.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 402 Emma Gentile 34 34 23:12.31 23:12.31 0:00.00
2 403 Camille Bromley 36 70 23:19.50 46:31.81 0:07.19
3 400 Lindsey Brand 39 109 23:21.34 1:09:53.15 0:09.03
4 412 Kelly McCulloch-Beatty 68 177 25:00.26 1:34:53.41 1:47.95
5 410 Emma Hornfeck 72 249 25:14.49 2:00:07.90 2:02.18
6 413 Abby Savitz 97 346 26:55.10 2:27:03.00 3:42.79
7 411 Reagan Lloyd 104 450 27:20.49 2:54:23.49 4:08.18
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 2:02:22.42 Average Time: 24:28.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 199 Elise LaQuatra 14 14 21:56.74 21:56.74 0:00.00
2 208 Sofie Herum 45 59 23:46.22 45:42.96 1:49.48
3 204 Avy Burek 61 120 24:39.26 1:10:22.22 2:42.52
4 196 Elena Laquatra 66 186 24:50.46 1:35:12.68 2:53.72
5 197 Abigail Chidlow 101 287 27:09.74 2:02:22.42 5:13.00
6 205 Megan Debski 107 394 28:07.85 2:30:30.27 6:11.11
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 2:02:25.78 Average Time: 24:29.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 737 Lindsay Johnston 12 12 21:48.98 21:48.98 0:00.00
2 745 Julia Vislosky 48 60 23:47.66 45:36.64 1:58.68
3 740 Quincy Reese 64 124 24:45.26 1:10:21.90 2:56.28
4 741 Marissa Anderton 69 193 25:10.64 1:35:32.54 3:21.66
5 744 Corina Paszek 96 289 26:53.24 2:02:25.78 5:04.26
6 743 Colette Mitchell 103 392 27:20.23 2:29:46.01 5:31.25
7 738 Samantha Matoney 111 503 28:56.72 2:58:42.73 7:07.74
8 739 Julie Senkow More Than 7 33:38.11 3:32:20.84 11:49.13
LAUREL HIGHLAND GIRLS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 2:03:18.87 Average Time: 24:39.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 374 Bailey Rohm 41 41 23:23.37 23:23.37 0:00.00
2 378 Taylor Smith 55 96 24:14.35 47:37.72 0:50.98
3 371 Emily Rohm 56 152 24:19.66 1:11:57.38 0:56.29
4 373 Starr Yauger 71 223 25:13.50 1:37:10.88 1:50.13
5 377 Haylee Rapp 84 307 26:07.99 2:03:18.87 2:44.62
6 372 Megan DiCenzo 91 398 26:30.74 2:29:49.61 3:07.37
7 379 Amanda Gregg 92 490 26:42.21 2:56:31.82 3:18.84
8 375 Alivia Yauger More Than 7 30:47.57 3:27:19.39 7:24.20
9 381 Elizabeth Seaton More Than 7 32:20.86 3:59:40.25 8:57.49
10 382 Melina Izzi More Than 7 41:41.67 4:41:21.92 18:18.30
11 380 Teresa Fischer More Than 7 48:25.33 5:29:47.25 25:01.96
ALTOONA Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 2:05:48.54 Average Time: 25:09.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 26 Amanda Chamberlain 21 21 22:28.52 22:28.52 0:00.00
2 28 Regan Baker 62 83 24:40.48 47:09.00 2:11.96
3 25 Rhiannon Stangl 77 160 25:34.10 1:12:43.10 3:05.58
4 33 Riley Boutiller 83 243 26:03.45 1:38:46.55 3:34.93
5 40 Julianna Kratzer 99 342 27:01.99 2:05:48.54 4:33.47
6 19 Alessandra Fama 100 442 27:04.44 2:32:52.98 4:35.92
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 2:08:00.47 Average Time: 25:36.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 765 Juliette Plummer 63 63 24:45.15 24:45.15 0:00.00
2 766 Emma Marx 70 133 25:11.66 49:56.81 0:26.51
3 768 Maddi Miziniak 75 208 25:25.50 1:15:22.31 0:40.35
4 767 Lizzie Brucker 80 288 25:49.20 1:41:11.51 1:04.05
5 764 Olivia Ziegler 94 382 26:48.96 2:08:00.47 2:03.81
MCKEESPORT Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 396 Team Score (times): 2:22:03.05 Average Time: 28:24.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 426 Macayle Wade 5 5 21:14.53 21:14.53 0:00.00
2 427 Makaila Wade 50 55 24:05.41 45:19.94 2:50.88
3 425 Rebekah Reist 112 167 29:13.86 1:14:33.80 7:59.33
4 423 Mary Moninger 114 281 33:11.82 1:47:45.62 11:57.29
5 424 Keirston Spiewak 115 396 34:17.43 2:22:03.05 13:02.90
6 429 Carlie Humanic 116 512 42:09.06 3:04:12.11 20:54.53
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 398 Team Score (times): 2:09:15.71 Average Time: 25:51.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 105 Haley Radcliffe 47 47 23:47.26 23:47.26 0:00.00
2 100 Megan McClary 78 125 25:40.30 49:27.56 1:53.04
3 116 Lillian Zeminski 87 212 26:20.61 1:15:48.17 2:33.35
4 103 Hannah Enderby 88 300 26:27.17 1:42:15.34 2:39.91
5 107 Avery Hill 98 398 27:00.37 2:09:15.71 3:13.11
HEMPFIELD Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 417 Team Score (times): 2:10:20.91 Average Time: 26:04.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 354 Bella Tuttoilmondo 65 65 24:48.18 24:48.18 0:00.00
2 351 Rebekah McFadden 79 144 25:42.46 50:30.64 0:54.28
3 347 Stella Antimarino 85 229 26:09.18 1:16:39.82 1:21.00
4 343 Katie Bagdon 93 322 26:48.10 1:43:27.92 1:59.92
5 339 Kaitlyn Lander 95 417 26:52.99 2:10:20.91 2:04.81
6 350 Samantha Hall 105 522 27:23.99 2:37:44.90 2:35.81
7 348 Katelyn Cahill 108 630 28:16.38 3:06:01.28 3:28.20
8 353 Brianna Smith More Than 7 29:02.85 3:35:04.13 4:14.67
9 355 Mikaela Vento More Than 7 31:44.65 4:06:48.78 6:56.47
PENN HILLS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 488 Team Score (times): 2:16:08.45 Average Time: 27:13.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 719 Kaylee Ellsler 81 81 25:54.49 25:54.49 0:00.00
2 721 Caroline Webb 89 170 26:28.17 52:22.66 0:33.68
3 723 Ruthie Ressler 102 272 27:18.92 1:19:41.58 1:24.43
4 718 Tiayerra Stroncek 106 378 27:44.40 1:47:25.98 1:49.91
5 720 Kristina Hilko 110 488 28:42.47 2:16:08.45 2:47.98
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 229 Grace Sisson Less Than 5 24:24.35 24:24.35 0:00.00
2 227 Margaret Edgecombe Less Than 5 25:08.40 49:32.75 0:44.05
3 230 Maggie Gaddess Less Than 5 25:46.34 1:15:19.09 1:21.99
4 232 Hannah Chen Less Than 5 27:45.84 1:43:04.93 3:21.49
GATEWAY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 241 Cierra LaSpada Less Than 5 23:20.52 23:20.52 0:00.00
2 243 Marissa Montalbano Less Than 5 26:33.64 49:54.16 3:13.12
3 245 Maddie Smith Less Than 5 28:04.98 1:17:59.14 4:44.46
4 246 Sydney Brown Less Than 5 33:28.70 1:51:27.84 10:08.18
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 992 Sabrina Yushinski Less Than 5 25:17.17 25:17.17 0:00.00
JV
A GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Juliana Gahr SETON LASALLE 837 0 F 30:06.39 9:43/M
2 Emily Cappazola SERRA CATHOLIC 834 9 F 32:14.38 10:24/M
3 Hailey Young SETON LASALLE 847 0 F 32:52.73 10:36/M
4 Cheyenne O'brien SERRA CATHOLIC 830 10 F 34:26.36 11:06/M
5 Julia Parker SETON LASALLE 843 0 F 34:30.33 11:08/M
6 Krista Molinero SETON LASALLE 841 0 F 43:17.28 13:58/M
7 Allyson Foster SETON LASALLE 836 0 F 43:20.54 13:59/M
AA GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Karleigh Risha UNIONTOWN 922 10 F 28:42.40 9:15/M
2 Abby Spiker UNIONTOWN 924 10 F 30:52.11 9:57/M
3 Rebecca Noll RINGGOLD 814 10 F 31:51.21 10:16/M
4 April Wivell UNIONTOWN 925 6 F 32:24.12 10:27/M
5 Julie Seliga UNIONTOWN 915 12 F 33:06.60 10:41/M
6 Rylee Walk THOMAS JEFFERON 889 9 F 37:34.30 12:07/M
AAA GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Leah Mensch NORTH ALLEGHENY 619 12 F 22:30.45 7:15/M
2 Abigail Mensch NORTH ALLEGHENY 675 9 F 22:33.91 7:16/M
3 Julia Badamo NORTH ALLEGHENY 624 11 F 23:00.63 7:25/M
4 Janet Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 641 11 F 23:23.19 7:33/M
5 Lily Deible NORTH ALLEGHENY 642 10 F 23:26.31 7:34/M
6 Sydney Burns BETHEL PARK 113 9 F 23:27.94 7:34/M
7 Jennifer Corral NORTH ALLEGHENY 629 11 F 23:31.64 7:35/M
8 Erin Reiterman SENECA VALLEY 2864 12 F 23:43.69 7:39/M
9 Teresa Majewski NORTH ALLEGHENY 634 11 F 23:49.60 7:41/M
10 Paulina Braverman MOUNT LEBANON 473 11 F 23:52.44 7:42/M
11 Emily Ferrans NORTH ALLEGHENY 643 10 F 23:58.58 7:44/M
12 Elizabeth Teufel MOUNT LEBANON 517 9 F 23:59.80 7:44/M
13 Julia Kooser SENECA VALLEY 2858 12 F 24:11.18 7:48/M
14 Fiona Balfe MOUNT LEBANON 505 9 F 24:11.93 7:48/M
15 Laura Tubbs MOUNT LEBANON 497 10 F 24:13.65 7:49/M
16 Kelsey Hudson NORTH ALLEGHENY 646 10 F 24:26.11 7:53/M
17 Isabella Janowiak NORTH ALLEGHENY 670 9 F 24:26.31 7:53/M
18 Megan Stocklas SENECA VALLEY 2860 11 F 24:28.43 7:54/M
19 Caroline Silay NORTH ALLEGHENY 637 11 F 24:32.41 7:55/M
20 Mary Laird OAKLAND CATHOLIC 710 9 F 24:39.55 7:57/M
21 Natalie Callahan MOUNT LEBANON 486 10 F 24:50.54 8:01/M
22 Hannah Sabram MOUNT LEBANON 513 9 F 24:51.17 8:01/M
23 Lindsey Dunning SENECA VALLEY 2876 10 F 24:52.79 8:01/M
24 Katie Rhodes GREATER LATROBE 277 10 F 24:54.93 8:02/M
25 Riley Doyle OAKLAND CATHOLIC 705 9 F 24:56.25 8:03/M
26 Gabby Wirick GREATER LATROBE 264 11 F 24:58.50 8:03/M
27 Madeleine Schreiber NORTH ALLEGHENY 684 9 F 24:59.92 8:04/M
28 Isabella Landry GREATER LATROBE 262 12 F 25:05.41 8:05/M
29 Hannah Stetson NORTH ALLEGHENY 687 11 F 25:06.65 8:06/M
30 Natalie Petrini MARS 401 12 F 25:14.19 8:08/M
31 Margo Weller NORTH ALLEGHENY 690 11 F 25:15.42 8:09/M
32 Maria Catalano SENECA VALLEY 2861 12 F 25:20.31 8:10/M
33 Melinna Matilainen GREATER LATROBE 280 11 F 25:22.54 8:11/M
34 Megan Sensue GREATER LATROBE 263 12 F 25:22.93 8:11/M
35 Nellie Cline GREATER LATROBE 266 12 F 25:23.57 8:11/M
36 Rachel Hensler SENECA VALLEY 2857 12 F 25:29.90 8:13/M
37 Maddie Edkins SENECA VALLEY 2887 10 F 25:34.67 8:15/M
38 Gianna Marasco ALTOONA 37 9 F 25:36.18 8:15/M
39 Taylor Tomasic SENECA VALLEY 2873 10 F 25:36.64 8:15/M
40 Ellen Casey SENECA VALLEY 2888 9 F 25:40.42 8:17/M
41 Tonya Klotz BUTLER 169 11 F 25:51.95 8:20/M
42 Kaitlin Stone NORTH ALLEGHENY 688 10 F 25:52.57 8:21/M
43 Kendall Brown NORTH ALLEGHENY 658 12 F 25:52.92 8:21/M
44 Lydia Tavoletti CHARTIERS VALLEY 209 10 F 25:53.59 8:21/M
45 Raven Titus-Britton SENECA VALLEY 2892 9 F 26:04.15 8:25/M
46 Sarah Angiulo SENECA VALLEY 2884 11 F 26:04.42 8:25/M
47 Misaki Inoue MOUNT LEBANON 508 9 F 26:10.66 8:26/M
48 Molly Doerfler OAKLAND CATHOLIC 698 10 F 26:15.92 8:28/M
49 Micaila Oberle NORTH ALLEGHENY 681 10 F 26:23.11 8:31/M
50 Lily Heistand NORTH ALLEGHENY 669 9 F 26:30.16 8:33/M
51 Madeline Roman USC 972 11 F 26:32.67 8:34/M
52 Katie Lin MOUNT LEBANON 493 10 F 26:34.94 8:34/M
53 Katherine Mowry SENECA VALLEY 2880 10 F 26:35.15 8:35/M
54 Anna Conway MOUNT LEBANON 504 10 F 26:36.36 8:35/M
55 Theresa Hays BUTLER 170 10 F 26:48.77 8:39/M
56 Maggie Angiulo SENECA VALLEY 2885 11 F 26:48.78 8:39/M
57 Carli Walker MARS 404 11 F 26:48.97 8:39/M
58 Aly Schobel ALTOONA 32 10 F 26:49.18 8:39/M
59 Jiwon Jang NORTH ALLEGHENY 657 11 F 26:51.83 8:40/M
60 Nicoletta Veneziano SENECA VALLEY 2874 11 F 26:54.48 8:41/M
61 Karlee Noel ALTOONA 23 11 F 27:04.16 8:44/M
62 Natalie Gleeson NORTH ALLEGHENY 665 10 F 27:14.86 8:47/M
63 Anne Kilpatrick OAKLAND CATHOLIC 699 10 F 27:16.70 8:48/M
64 Larissa Oberhauser NORTH ALLEGHENY 680 12 F 27:22.40 8:50/M
65 Katie Mouganis NORTH ALLEGHENY 677 9 F 27:25.60 8:51/M
66 Carsyn Nash NORTH ALLEGHENY 678 9 F 27:26.66 8:51/M
67 Rachel Lewandowski NORTH ALLEGHENY 618 12 F 27:29.91 8:52/M
68 Kasey Burek CHARTIERS VALLEY 210 9 F 27:31.17 8:53/M
69 Kendall Gomez OAKLAND CATHOLIC 709 9 F 27:38.32 8:55/M
70 Abrianna Fagan SENECA VALLEY 2889 12 F 27:41.78 8:56/M
71 Nina Celebrezze NORTH ALLEGHENY 626 11 F 27:44.13 8:57/M
72 Malika Matharu USC 981 10 F 27:46.40 8:57/M
73 Ashley Linton SENECA VALLEY 2867 11 F 27:55.10 9:00/M
74 Rachel Koontz NORTH ALLEGHENY 623 12 F 27:57.41 9:01/M
75 Emily Rentz ALTOONA 39 9 F 27:59.30 9:02/M
76 Regan Kelly SENECA VALLEY 2871 12 F 28:03.16 9:03/M
77 Emily Henry ALTOONA 31 10 F 28:10.30 9:05/M
78 Cassidy Boyle CHARTIERS VALLEY 207 11 F 28:11.68 9:05/M
79 Hannah Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 689 9 F 28:13.34 9:06/M
80 Grace Mccusker BALDWIN 59 11 F 28:16.78 9:07/M
81 Kylee Wisor ALTOONA 36 9 F 28:22.50 9:09/M
82 Jesse Caringola MARS 414 11 F 28:30.27 9:12/M
83 Elizabeth Partsch BETHEL PARK 110 11 F 28:31.89 9:12/M
84 Laura Raiff MOUNT LEBANON 495 10 F 28:33.65 9:13/M
85 Elizabeth Dewit MOUNT LEBANON 490 10 F 28:36.66 9:14/M
86 Kaitlyn Cook USC 974 11 F 28:43.65 9:16/M
87 Marie Gerges OAKLAND CATHOLIC 706 10 F 28:45.73 9:16/M
88 Ella Adams OAKLAND CATHOLIC 703 9 F 28:45.90 9:16/M
89 Grace Welsh NORTH ALLEGHENY 691 9 F 28:46.34 9:17/M
90 Hannah Kearney MARS 407 10 F 28:54.11 9:19/M
91 Grace Osmolinski ALTOONA 35 9 F 28:55.34 9:20/M
92 Amara Hubbard SENECA VALLEY 2890 11 F 28:57.65 9:20/M
93 Gabby Hoffman OAKLAND CATHOLIC 694 11 F 28:57.97 9:20/M
94 Claire Staudacher MARS 408 10 F 29:02.31 9:22/M
95 Penny Means OAKLAND CATHOLIC 701 10 F 29:08.79 9:24/M
96 Katherine Hobart USC 985 9 F 29:21.83 9:28/M
97 Jordyn Bailey NORTH ALLEGHENY 625 11 F 29:29.14 9:31/M
98 Gabby Maerkle OAKLAND CATHOLIC 700 10 F 29:30.40 9:31/M
99 Emma Bancroft HEMPFIELD 345 11 F 29:40.13 9:34/M
100 Kara Brunner BETHEL PARK 104 11 F 29:43.16 9:35/M
101 Cameryn Shaffer USC 986 11 F 29:43.21 9:35/M
102 Peyton Miller BETHEL PARK 115 9 F 29:43.38 9:35/M
103 Valeria Gonzales MOUNT LEBANON 507 9 F 29:44.39 9:35/M
104 Emma Glickert MOUNT LEBANON 483 11 F 29:46.55 9:36/M
105 Lily Kenna NORTH ALLEGHENY 671 9 F 29:46.64 9:36/M
106 Alexandra Schneider NORTH ALLEGHENY 636 11 F 29:47.64 9:36/M
107 Chloe Coltharp NORTH ALLEGHENY 620 12 F 29:47.88 9:36/M
108 kierstianna ballard BALDWIN 61 11 F 29:53.39 9:38/M
109 Sara Katonka CHARTIERS VALLEY 206 10 F 29:57.65 9:40/M
110 Madalyn Stonebraker MARS 415 10 F 30:02.58 9:41/M
111 Claire Landis NORTH ALLEGHENY 632 11 F 30:03.39 9:42/M
112 Jayla Riley ALTOONA 34 9 F 30:05.44 9:42/M
113 Kay Casturo MOUNT LEBANON 475 11 F 30:07.39 9:43/M
114 Isabelle Flowers MARS 406 11 F 30:07.91 9:43/M
115 Kunjal Patel MARS 405 11 F 30:07.98 9:43/M
116 Cassandra Sherman BUTLER 168 11 F 30:24.89 9:48/M
117 Elizabeth Woods NORTH ALLEGHENY 655 10 F 30:28.27 9:50/M
118 Julie Davis HEMPFIELD 344 11 F 30:28.88 9:50/M
119 Sarah Wang NORTH ALLEGHENY 654 10 F 30:32.13 9:51/M
120 Maya West MOUNT LEBANON 503 10 F 30:38.88 9:53/M
121 Ameila Smerbeck PETERS TWP 769 9 F 30:46.59 9:55/M
122 Chanel Ngo BETHEL PARK 111 10 F 30:55.17 9:58/M
123 Hannah Schmidt HEMPFIELD 352 11 F 31:13.30 10:04/M
124 Grace Doerfler OAKLAND CATHOLIC 693 11 F 31:19.83 10:06/M
125 delaney pavlick BALDWIN 67 11 F 31:31.47 10:10/M
126 Gabrielle Kossuth NORTH ALLEGHENY 631 11 F 31:39.38 10:13/M
127 Kierston Guy HEMPFIELD 349 9 F 31:39.88 10:13/M
128 Taylor Berardi ALTOONA 27 12 F 32:05.86 10:21/M
129 Mary Fisher CHARTIERS VALLEY 211 9 F 32:16.54 10:25/M
130 Kristen Boyle BETHEL PARK 112 12 F 32:29.70 10:29/M
131 Angie Bella NORTH ALLEGHENY 617 12 F 33:19.84 10:45/M
132 Isabel Marsico NORTH ALLEGHENY 621 12 F 33:20.44 10:45/M
133 Maddie Clark BETHEL PARK 106 11 F 33:29.37 10:48/M
134 Madison McKee BUTLER 172 9 F 33:36.12 10:50/M
135 Molly Zellers WOODLAND HILLS 991 0 F 34:34.12 11:09/M
136 Maansi Dasari NORTH ALLEGHENY 664 11 F 34:44.10 11:12/M
137 Angelina Boggs CHARTIERS VALLEY 203 10 F 35:21.24 11:24/M
138 Jenna Kroboth BETHEL PARK 108 11 F 35:41.60 11:31/M
139 Gabrielle Hollander PETERS TWP 755 0 F 36:40.84 11:50/M
140 Lauren Liscio WOODLAND HILLS 994 9 F 39:14.00 12:39/M
141 Leah Liscio WOODLAND HILLS 995 12 F 39:14.80 12:39/M
142 Carly Stamm BUTLER 163 11 F 40:28.39 13:03/M
A BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Eric Kiliany G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 291 12 M 23:40.15 7:38/M
2 Skyler Anderson G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 282 12 M 23:40.70 7:38/M
3 Tegan Colins SETON LASALLE 849 0 M 25:20.20 8:10/M
4 Nathan Bradich SERRA CATHOLIC 823 11 M 25:27.13 8:13/M
5 Stefano Petrucelli G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 288 10 M 25:57.36 8:22/M
6 Dylan Wilding SERRA CATHOLIC 816 11 M 26:42.18 8:37/M
7 Sean Palcic G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 286 11 M 27:57.86 9:01/M
8 Quinn Mcmahon SERRA CATHOLIC 818 11 M 28:50.41 9:18/M
9 Ryan Gaydos SERRA CATHOLIC 824 10 M 28:51.66 9:18/M
10 Luke Testa SETON LASALLE 858 0 M 29:10.17 9:25/M
11 Tyler Schuetz SERRA CATHOLIC 819 11 M 29:47.41 9:36/M
12 Noah Ficerai-Garland G CENTRAL CATHOLIC 292 12 M 32:54.56 10:37/M
13 Sam Carroll SETON LASALLE 848 0 M 34:31.87 11:08/M
AA BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Bridger Cameron UNIONTOWN 903 10 M 20:36.98 6:39/M
2 Alec Schambach UNIONTOWN 906 10 M 21:25.22 6:55/M
3 Will Pletcher LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2814 9 M 21:53.71 7:04/M
4 Stuart Segebart RINGGOLD 800 9 M 22:12.46 7:10/M
5 Timmy Smith LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2819 9 M 22:15.97 7:11/M
6 Jeffery Seabury UNIONTOWN 900 11 M 22:30.87 7:15/M
7 Alex Eitner UNIONTOWN 910 9 M 23:00.64 7:25/M
8 Brandon Eichler THOMAS JEFFERON 872 12 M 23:07.95 7:27/M
9 Alex O'Dea THOMAS JEFFERON 879 10 M 23:41.97 7:38/M
10 Ronan Kearns LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2816 9 M 25:19.94 8:10/M
11 Matt Buckingham LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2809 11 M 25:25.69 8:12/M
12 Michael Cavanagh LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2813 9 M 25:41.43 8:17/M
13 Kevin Walsh THOMAS JEFFERON 871 12 M 25:52.26 8:21/M
14 Matt D'Annolfo LAUREL HIGHLAND BOY 2815 9 M 25:55.32 8:22/M
15 Aaron Lunn RINGGOLD 802 9 M 27:13.79 8:47/M
16 Jake Myers RINGGOLD 788 12 M 27:30.67 8:52/M
17 Jeff Malaspino UNIONTOWN 909 10 M 28:33.68 9:13/M
18 Matthew Zsiros UNIONTOWN 907 10 M 30:00.11 9:41/M
19 Zack Powell RINGGOLD 798 9 M 37:11.76 12:00/M
AAA BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Joe Bojarski NORTH ALLEGHENY 540 11 M 18:11.75 5:52/M
2 Trey Serbin NORTH ALLEGHENY 525 12 M 18:26.74 5:57/M
3 Roman Micucci NORTH ALLEGHENY 581 11 M 18:29.47 5:58/M
4 Rene Abdalah NORTH ALLEGHENY 582 9 M 18:29.88 5:58/M
5 Ethan Sansosti NORTH ALLEGHENY 527 12 M 18:32.25 5:59/M
6 Brendan White NORTH ALLEGHENY 578 10 M 18:37.42 6:00/M
7 Stephen Nalepa NORTH ALLEGHENY 597 9 M 18:40.91 6:01/M
8 David Deniziuk MOUNT LEBANON 457 10 M 18:46.99 6:03/M
9 Anthony Walters MOUNT LEBANON 449 10 M 18:48.66 6:04/M
10 William Wanovich MOUNT LEBANON 440 11 M 18:53.50 6:05/M
11 Quinn Mitchell MOUNT LEBANON 453 10 M 18:54.99 6:06/M
12 Sam Kollitz NORTH ALLEGHENY 608 12 M 18:58.85 6:07/M
13 Nate Everhardt MOUNT LEBANON 441 11 M 19:03.24 6:09/M
14 Luke Hoggay SENECA VALLEY 2838 10 M 19:04.99 6:09/M
15 Benjamin Hipwell NORTH ALLEGHENY 560 11 M 19:11.45 6:11/M
16 Benjamin Graziano NORTH ALLEGHENY 545 11 M 19:15.94 6:13/M
17 Ethan James NORTH ALLEGHENY 566 10 M 19:16.55 6:13/M
18 Matt Sullivan MOUNT LEBANON 456 10 M 19:23.23 6:15/M
19 Ryan Clark MOUNT LEBANON 430 12 M 19:25.23 6:16/M
20 Ethan Wright NORTH ALLEGHENY 559 11 M 19:28.98 6:17/M
21 John Duncan MOUNT LEBANON 451 10 M 19:33.68 6:18/M
22 Duncan Laduke MOUNT LEBANON 465 9 M 19:35.93 6:19/M
23 Isaiah Christy BUTLER 143 11 M 19:37.15 6:20/M
24 Joe Chavez MOUNT LEBANON 454 10 M 19:39.97 6:20/M
25 Danny Rodgers NORTH ALLEGHENY 572 10 M 19:42.20 6:21/M
26 Joe Rice MOUNT LEBANON 455 10 M 19:43.64 6:22/M
27 John Mann NORTH ALLEGHENY 550 11 M 19:44.87 6:22/M
28 Alex Beynon USC 932 12 M 19:47.94 6:23/M
29 Jose Key NORTH ALLEGHENY 549 11 M 19:48.48 6:23/M
30 Adam Owori SENECA VALLEY 2851 9 M 19:49.37 6:24/M
31 Antonio Pagano SENECA VALLEY 2845 11 M 19:50.39 6:24/M
32 Chad Pakozdi BUTLER 140 12 M 19:53.84 6:25/M
33 Tommy Rice NORTH ALLEGHENY 539 12 M 19:55.48 6:25/M
34 Timothy Patterson BUTLER 156 9 M 19:55.98 6:25/M
35 Hunter Haer CHARTIERS VALLEY 184 10 M 20:02.43 6:28/M
36 Nicolo Paolina USC 955 10 M 20:04.23 6:28/M
37 Steven Deme MOUNT LEBANON 447 10 M 20:06.47 6:29/M
38 Nathan Trusiak CHARTIERS VALLEY 181 10 M 20:07.23 6:29/M
39 Dylan Rundle BUTLER 139 12 M 20:11.19 6:31/M
40 Travis Braund BUTLER 141 12 M 20:11.39 6:31/M
41 Carson Weyandt ALTOONA 9 10 M 20:17.48 6:33/M
42 Connor Watkins MOUNT LEBANON 445 10 M 20:18.32 6:33/M
43 Young Kim NORTH ALLEGHENY 568 10 M 20:19.14 6:33/M
44 Dylan Becker MARS 390 9 M 20:19.34 6:33/M
45 Shane Conklin SENECA VALLEY 2825 11 M 20:21.19 6:34/M
46 Brent Metal MARS 388 10 M 20:22.41 6:34/M
47 Nichlas Kotte NORTH ALLEGHENY 609 11 M 20:28.47 6:36/M
48 Spencer Serrano MOUNT LEBANON 470 11 M 20:28.93 6:36/M
49 Owen Baun MOUNT LEBANON 461 9 M 20:34.23 6:38/M
50 Luke Grottenthaler CHARTIERS VALLEY 190 9 M 20:36.71 6:39/M
51 Seth Kornbau PINE RICHLAND 774 11 M 20:37.94 6:39/M
52 Cassidy Forr ALTOONA 10 11 M 20:38.22 6:39/M
53 Justin Snider NORTH ALLEGHENY 556 11 M 20:40.73 6:40/M
54 Owen Knight USC 960 9 M 20:45.75 6:42/M
55 Xavier Szigethy MOUNT LEBANON 434 12 M 20:45.89 6:42/M
56 Clayton Pfiefer MARS 397 9 M 20:48.13 6:43/M
57 Luca Hignett-Lewis MOUNT LEBANON 438 11 M 20:51.39 6:44/M
58 Gabe Davis-Andres MOUNT LEBANON 463 9 M 20:53.20 6:44/M
59 Andrew Baierl NORTH ALLEGHENY 584 9 M 20:54.44 6:45/M
60 Cooper D'Angelo ALTOONA 15 10 M 20:54.81 6:45/M
61 Max Kasowski MARS 392 9 M 20:55.97 6:45/M
62 Patrick Inman SENECA VALLEY 2827 11 M 20:57.47 6:45/M
63 Michael Crowley MARS 398 9 M 20:57.67 6:45/M
64 Thomas Bash USC 940 12 M 20:59.10 6:46/M
65 Austin Reynolds NORTH ALLEGHENY 529 12 M 21:03.48 6:47/M
66 Justin Petrilena MARS 384 12 M 21:05.45 6:48/M
67 Evan McClelland USC 950 10 M 21:06.22 6:48/M
68 caden harsh BALDWIN 58 9 M 21:06.97 6:48/M
69 Otis Smith MOUNT LEBANON 443 11 M 21:07.23 6:49/M
70 Liam Clyma ALTOONA 13 9 M 21:08.81 6:49/M
71 Justin Sparto NORTH ALLEGHENY 612 11 M 21:12.14 6:50/M
72 Cameron Hoss SENECA VALLEY 2839 10 M 21:12.14 6:50/M
73 Nick Kearney SENECA VALLEY 2828 12 M 21:12.97 6:50/M
74 Gage Reid ALTOONA 8 10 M 21:13.22 6:51/M
75 mike randal BALDWIN 47 11 M 21:16.43 6:52/M
76 Devin Henry ALTOONA 7 10 M 21:17.66 6:52/M
77 Richie Pajak NORTH ALLEGHENY 552 11 M 21:18.72 6:52/M
78 Lawrence Winschel MOUNT LEBANON 446 10 M 21:20.14 6:53/M
79 Ethan Depew BUTLER 146 10 M 21:20.46 6:53/M
80 Austin Zigmond CHARTIERS VALLEY 185 10 M 21:21.72 6:53/M
81 Ryan Moffett SENECA VALLEY 2841 10 M 21:22.47 6:54/M
82 Js Florek GREATER LATROBE 255 9 M 21:25.24 6:55/M
83 Peter Van Osdol NORTH ALLEGHENY 603 9 M 21:25.84 6:55/M
84 Cole Kriebel BUTLER 148 9 M 21:27.47 6:55/M
85 Jace Greene ALTOONA 16 9 M 21:27.48 6:55/M
86 Noah Spurlock MARS 399 9 M 21:28.72 6:55/M
87 Parker Smith SENECA VALLEY 2855 9 M 21:28.72 6:55/M
88 Kyle Bloch MOUNT LEBANON 462 9 M 21:29.13 6:56/M
89 John Brydon BUTLER 145 11 M 21:29.74 6:56/M
90 Josha Smallwood NORTH ALLEGHENY 574 10 M 21:29.74 6:56/M
91 Zach Scabilloni BETHEL PARK 98 9 M 21:30.14 6:56/M
92 Brendan Allen USC 953 12 M 21:31.57 6:56/M
93 Paxson Barone MOUNT LEBANON 460 9 M 21:32.20 6:57/M
94 William Zeisler NORTH ALLEGHENY 604 9 M 21:32.20 6:57/M
95 William Ferguson SENECA VALLEY 2826 11 M 21:37.86 6:58/M
96 Avery McGinnis ALTOONA 2 11 M 21:38.30 6:59/M
97 Daniel Hauge CHARTIERS VALLEY 183 10 M 21:38.91 6:59/M
98 David Spellman NORTH ALLEGHENY 558 11 M 21:39.52 6:59/M
99 Jeremy Ruppert NORTH ALLEGHENY 555 11 M 21:40.94 6:59/M
100 Dante Serrapere USC 962 9 M 21:41.97 7:00/M
101 Jonah Andres USC 939 11 M 21:42.72 7:00/M
102 Austin Krieger CHARTIERS VALLEY 191 9 M 21:42.97 7:00/M
103 Aidan Lynch NORTH ALLEGHENY 570 10 M 21:43.19 7:00/M
104 Daniel Krill PINE RICHLAND 778 9 M 21:43.99 7:00/M
105 Ben Lawson HEMPFIELD 325 12 M 21:45.22 7:01/M
106 Liam Tatomir MOUNT LEBANON 468 9 M 21:45.97 7:01/M
107 Alex Hill MOUNT LEBANON 444 11 M 21:46.45 7:01/M
108 Logan Guise PINE RICHLAND 777 9 M 21:48.89 7:02/M
109 Andrew Gallogly PINE RICHLAND 783 10 M 21:48.90 7:02/M
110 Connor Bird MARS 391 9 M 21:54.42 7:04/M
111 Adam Miller MOUNT LEBANON 466 9 M 21:55.43 7:04/M
112 Josh Wilson CHARTIERS VALLEY 194 9 M 21:57.69 7:05/M
113 Alex Hunter BUTLER 144 11 M 21:58.47 7:05/M
114 Gabriel Sutherland SENECA VALLEY 2856 9 M 21:58.70 7:05/M
115 Sebastian Immonen NORTH ALLEGHENY 547 11 M 22:01.14 7:06/M
116 Cameron Dadowski USC 933 12 M 22:01.75 7:06/M
117 Alex Dunmyre NORTH ALLEGHENY 564 10 M 22:04.59 7:07/M
118 Stephen Thompson NORTH ALLEGHENY 575 10 M 22:05.71 7:07/M
119 Max Gunn NORTH ALLEGHENY 565 10 M 22:06.97 7:08/M
120 Romeo Jaramillo SENECA VALLEY 2821 12 M 22:06.97 7:08/M
121 Jackson Alexander NORTH ALLEGHENY 583 9 M 22:06.97 7:08/M
122 Matthew Muir SENECA VALLEY 2842 10 M 22:07.84 7:08/M
123 Evan Vopal USC 966 9 M 22:11.10 7:09/M
124 Ryan Murphy PINE RICHLAND 780 10 M 22:12.32 7:10/M
125 Christopher Kochis NORTH ALLEGHENY 526 12 M 22:20.66 7:12/M
126 Mateo Murra SENECA VALLEY 2850 9 M 22:22.50 7:13/M
127 joey bolla BALDWIN 54 11 M 22:25.57 7:14/M
128 Kevin Sheehan BALDWIN 46 11 M 22:27.21 7:15/M
129 Jason Connor NORTH ALLEGHENY 562 10 M 22:29.45 7:15/M
130 Max Milone USC 942 11 M 22:29.46 7:15/M
131 Miles Friedman USC 946 10 M 22:30.96 7:15/M
132 Patrick Byers SENECA VALLEY 2820 12 M 22:31.21 7:16/M
133 Luke Husenitis HEMPFIELD 335 9 M 22:31.48 7:16/M
134 George Sprock GREATER LATROBE 258 9 M 22:32.85 7:16/M
135 Tyler Slade NORTH ALLEGHENY 573 10 M 22:38.81 7:18/M
136 Ryan Hake NORTH ALLEGHENY 528 12 M 22:43.11 7:20/M
137 Peyton Capristo BETHEL PARK 94 12 M 22:43.11 7:20/M
138 Joshua Lukez PINE RICHLAND 784 9 M 22:48.40 7:21/M
139 James Fenn NORTH ALLEGHENY 544 11 M 22:52.21 7:23/M
140 Elliot Marsico NORTH ALLEGHENY 594 9 M 22:53.71 7:23/M
141 Cj Faris HEMPFIELD 328 10 M 22:53.93 7:23/M
142 Nathaniel Pica USC 956 10 M 23:05.32 7:27/M
143 Jacob Engel USC 945 10 M 23:14.22 7:30/M
144 Tyler Mortier SENECA VALLEY 2829 11 M 23:20.76 7:32/M
145 Brennen Novotney HEMPFIELD 336 9 M 23:20.95 7:32/M
146 Grant Lloyd MARS 394 9 M 23:22.40 7:32/M
147 Jacob Remaley HEMPFIELD 337 9 M 23:24.22 7:33/M
148 Frank Kuna CHARTIERS VALLEY 192 9 M 23:25.66 7:33/M
149 Matthew Fritz MARS 387 10 M 23:35.95 7:36/M
150 Tommy Abraham HEMPFIELD 330 11 M 23:36.48 7:37/M
151 michael zemaitis BALDWIN 57 9 M 23:50.96 7:41/M
152 Jared Elko CHARTIERS VALLEY 195 9 M 23:50.96 7:41/M
153 Noah Zolnak ALTOONA 5 11 M 23:51.36 7:42/M
154 Sam Naples CHARTIERS VALLEY 193 9 M 23:52.19 7:42/M
155 James Celebrezze NORTH ALLEGHENY 586 9 M 23:56.86 7:43/M
156 Logan Garvey NORTH ALLEGHENY 590 9 M 23:58.48 7:44/M
157 Sam Willot PETERS TWP 763 9 M 24:00.72 7:45/M
158 Akshath Jain NORTH ALLEGHENY 580 11 M 24:07.44 7:47/M
159 Steven Kirk NORTH ALLEGHENY 533 12 M 24:11.10 7:48/M
160 Briar Beggs BETHEL PARK 92 11 M 24:18.24 7:50/M
161 Zach Malone GREATER LATROBE 251 12 M 24:19.45 7:51/M
162 Cameron Griffith CHARTIERS VALLEY 189 9 M 24:20.91 7:51/M
163 John Zurchin NORTH ALLEGHENY 531 12 M 24:21.93 7:51/M
164 Liam Barron NORTH ALLEGHENY 585 9 M 24:22.94 7:52/M
165 Michael Zotter USC 952 10 M 24:23.36 7:52/M
166 Cole Baker NORTH ALLEGHENY 535 12 M 24:26.19 7:53/M
167 Sloan Keller PETERS TWP 759 9 M 24:32.28 7:55/M
168 Bobby Ranallo NORTH ALLEGHENY 571 10 M 24:33.70 7:55/M
169 Alex Butina HEMPFIELD 331 9 M 24:43.19 7:58/M
170 Joseph Grieco SENECA VALLEY 2837 10 M 24:44.65 7:59/M
171 Joe Cibula NORTH ALLEGHENY 614 9 M 24:50.46 8:01/M
172 jeffery joyce BALDWIN 51 10 M 24:54.34 8:02/M
173 Alex Cook NORTH ALLEGHENY 563 10 M 25:06.97 8:06/M
174 Alec Stamm BUTLER 151 9 M 25:14.45 8:08/M
175 Aj Crivello HEMPFIELD 333 9 M 25:16.75 8:09/M
176 Pavle Djokic NORTH ALLEGHENY 542 11 M 25:18.38 8:10/M
177 Jack Graham SENECA VALLEY 2847 11 M 25:18.38 8:10/M
178 John Hassler BUTLER 158 12 M 25:21.94 8:11/M
179 Connor Robinette BETHEL PARK 87 11 M 25:30.19 8:14/M
180 Mike Gralewski NORTH ALLEGHENY 532 12 M 25:38.59 8:16/M
181 john sabo BALDWIN 56 9 M 25:52.44 8:21/M
182 Ethan Rupp ALTOONA 17 9 M 26:06.94 8:25/M
183 David Opfer PETERS TWP 761 9 M 26:24.43 8:31/M
184 Nick Meyers PETERS TWP 752 10 M 26:30.68 8:33/M
185 Gunasheil Mandava NORTH ALLEGHENY 538 12 M 26:41.98 8:36/M
186 Michael Liptak USC 941 11 M 26:50.13 8:39/M
187 Michael Harnish NORTH ALLEGHENY 546 11 M 26:52.59 8:40/M
188 Joshua Albert BUTLER 153 11 M 26:55.21 8:41/M
189 Henry Anderson CHARTIERS VALLEY 187 9 M 26:57.29 8:42/M
190 Benjamin Eikey PENN TRAFFORD 731 11 M 27:47.24 8:58/M
191 Glenn Taborski NORTH ALLEGHENY 530 12 M 28:11.88 9:05/M
192 Andrew Kochis NORTH ALLEGHENY 607 10 M 28:12.49 9:06/M
193 Trey McMichael SENECA VALLEY 2849 9 M 28:35.15 9:13/M
194 Jodhbir Bajwa SENECA VALLEY 2835 10 M 33:00.48 10:39/M
195 Aditya Sonth NORTH ALLEGHENY 557 11 M 33:37.36 10:51/M
Boys
A BOYS
A TEAMS
G CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 2:14:10.63 Average Time: 26:50.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 291 Eric Kiliany 1 1 23:40.15 23:40.15 0:00.00
2 282 Skyler Anderson 2 3 23:40.70 47:20.85 0:00.55
3 288 Stefano Petrucelli 4 7 25:57.36 1:13:18.21 2:17.21
4 286 Sean Palcic 6 13 27:57.86 1:41:16.07 4:17.71
5 292 Noah Ficerai-Garland 10 23 32:54.56 2:14:10.63 9:14.41
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 2:19:38.79 Average Time: 27:55.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 823 Nathan Bradich 3 3 25:27.13 25:27.13 0:00.00
2 816 Dylan Wilding 5 8 26:42.18 52:09.31 1:15.05
3 818 Quinn Mcmahon 7 15 28:50.41 1:20:59.72 3:23.28
4 824 Ryan Gaydos 8 23 28:51.66 1:49:51.38 3:24.53
5 819 Tyler Schuetz 9 32 29:47.41 2:19:38.79 4:20.28
SETON LASALLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 849 Tegan Colins Less Than 5 25:20.20 25:20.20 0:00.00
2 858 Luke Testa Less Than 5 29:10.17 54:30.37 3:49.97
3 848 Sam Carroll Less Than 5 34:31.87 1:29:02.24 9:11.67
Detail Team Results - Boys
AA BOYS
AA TEAMS
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:56:07.39 Average Time: 23:13.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 903 Bridger Cameron 1 1 20:36.98 20:36.98 0:00.00
2 906 Alec Schambach 2 3 21:25.22 42:02.20 0:48.24
3 900 Jeffery Seabury 5 8 22:30.87 1:04:33.07 1:53.89
4 910 Alex Eitner 6 14 23:00.64 1:27:33.71 2:23.66
5 909 Jeff Malaspino 11 25 28:33.68 1:56:07.39 7:56.70
6 907 Matthew Zsiros 12 37 30:00.11 2:26:07.50 9:23.13
LAUREL HIGHLAND BOYS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 2:00:36.74 Average Time: 24:07.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2814 Will Pletcher 3 3 21:53.71 21:53.71 0:00.00
2 2819 Timmy Smith 4 7 22:15.97 44:09.68 0:22.26
3 2816 Ronan Kearns 7 14 25:19.94 1:09:29.62 3:26.23
4 2809 Matt Buckingham 8 22 25:25.69 1:34:55.31 3:31.98
5 2813 Michael Cavanagh 9 31 25:41.43 2:00:36.74 3:47.72
6 2815 Matt D'Annolfo 10 41 25:55.32 2:26:32.06 4:01.61
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 800 Stuart Segebart Less Than 5 22:12.46 22:12.46 0:00.00
2 802 Aaron Lunn Less Than 5 27:13.79 49:26.25 5:01.33
3 788 Jake Myers Less Than 5 27:30.67 1:16:56.92 5:18.21
4 798 Zack Powell Less Than 5 37:11.76 1:54:08.68 14:59.30
THOMAS JEFFERON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 872 Brandon Eichler Less Than 5 23:07.95 23:07.95 0:00.00
2 879 Alex O'Dea Less Than 5 23:41.97 46:49.92 0:34.02
3 871 Kevin Walsh Less Than 5 25:52.26 1:12:42.18 2:44.31
Detail Team Results - Boys
AAA BOYS
AAA TEAMS
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:32:10.09 Average Time: 18:26.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 540 Joe Bojarski 1 1 18:11.75 18:11.75 0:00.00
2 525 Trey Serbin 2 3 18:26.74 36:38.49 0:14.99
3 581 Roman Micucci 3 6 18:29.47 55:07.96 0:17.72
4 582 Rene Abdalah 4 10 18:29.88 1:13:37.84 0:18.13
5 527 Ethan Sansosti 5 15 18:32.25 1:32:10.09 0:20.50
6 578 Brendan White 6 21 18:37.42 1:50:47.51 0:25.67
7 597 Stephen Nalepa 7 28 18:40.91 2:09:28.42 0:29.16
8 608 Sam Kollitz More Than 7 18:58.85 2:28:27.27 0:47.10
9 560 Benjamin Hipwell More Than 7 19:11.45 2:47:38.72 0:59.70
10 545 Benjamin Graziano More Than 7 19:15.94 3:06:54.66 1:04.19
11 566 Ethan James More Than 7 19:16.55 3:26:11.21 1:04.80
12 559 Ethan Wright More Than 7 19:28.98 3:45:40.19 1:17.23
13 572 Danny Rodgers More Than 7 19:42.20 4:05:22.39 1:30.45
14 550 John Mann More Than 7 19:44.87 4:25:07.26 1:33.12
15 549 Jose Key More Than 7 19:48.48 4:44:55.74 1:36.73
16 539 Tommy Rice More Than 7 19:55.48 5:04:51.22 1:43.73
17 568 Young Kim More Than 7 20:19.14 5:25:10.36 2:07.39
18 609 Nichlas Kotte More Than 7 20:28.47 5:45:38.83 2:16.72
19 556 Justin Snider More Than 7 20:40.73 6:06:19.56 2:28.98
20 584 Andrew Baierl More Than 7 20:54.44 6:27:14.00 2:42.69
21 529 Austin Reynolds More Than 7 21:03.48 6:48:17.48 2:51.73
22 612 Justin Sparto More Than 7 21:12.14 7:09:29.62 3:00.39
23 552 Richie Pajak More Than 7 21:18.72 7:30:48.34 3:06.97
24 603 Peter Van Osdol More Than 7 21:25.84 7:52:14.18 3:14.09
25 574 Josha Smallwood More Than 7 21:29.74 8:13:43.92 3:17.99
26 604 William Zeisler More Than 7 21:32.20 8:35:16.12 3:20.45
27 558 David Spellman More Than 7 21:39.52 8:56:55.64 3:27.77
28 555 Jeremy Ruppert More Than 7 21:40.94 9:18:36.58 3:29.19
29 570 Aidan Lynch More Than 7 21:43.19 9:40:19.77 3:31.44
30 547 Sebastian Immonen More Than 7 22:01.14 10:02:20.91 3:49.39
31 564 Alex Dunmyre More Than 7 22:04.59 10:24:25.50 3:52.84
32 575 Stephen Thompson More Than 7 22:05.71 10:46:31.21 3:53.96
33 565 Max Gunn More Than 7 22:06.97 11:08:38.18 3:55.22
34 583 Jackson Alexander More Than 7 22:06.97 11:30:45.15 3:55.22
35 526 Christopher Kochis More Than 7 22:20.66 11:53:05.81 4:08.91
36 562 Jason Connor More Than 7 22:29.45 12:15:35.26 4:17.70
37 573 Tyler Slade More Than 7 22:38.81 12:38:14.07 4:27.06
38 528 Ryan Hake More Than 7 22:43.11 13:00:57.18 4:31.36
39 544 James Fenn More Than 7 22:52.21 13:23:49.39 4:40.46
40 594 Elliot Marsico More Than 7 22:53.71 13:46:43.10 4:41.96
41 586 James Celebrezze More Than 7 23:56.86 14:10:39.96 5:45.11
42 590 Logan Garvey More Than 7 23:58.48 14:34:38.44 5:46.73
43 580 Akshath Jain More Than 7 24:07.44 14:58:45.88 5:55.69
44 533 Steven Kirk More Than 7 24:11.10 15:22:56.98 5:59.35
45 531 John Zurchin More Than 7 24:21.93 15:47:18.91 6:10.18
46 585 Liam Barron More Than 7 24:22.94 16:11:41.85 6:11.19
47 535 Cole Baker More Than 7 24:26.19 16:36:08.04 6:14.44
48 571 Bobby Ranallo More Than 7 24:33.70 17:00:41.74 6:21.95
49 614 Joe Cibula More Than 7 24:50.46 17:25:32.20 6:38.71
50 563 Alex Cook More Than 7 25:06.97 17:50:39.17 6:55.22
51 542 Pavle Djokic More Than 7 25:18.38 18:15:57.55 7:06.63
52 532 Mike Gralewski More Than 7 25:38.59 18:41:36.14 7:26.84
53 538 Gunasheil Mandava More Than 7 26:41.98 19:08:18.12 8:30.23
54 546 Michael Harnish More Than 7 26:52.59 19:35:10.71 8:40.84
55 530 Glenn Taborski More Than 7 28:11.88 20:03:22.59 10:00.13
56 607 Andrew Kochis More Than 7 28:12.49 20:31:35.08 10:00.74
57 557 Aditya Sonth More Than 7 33:37.36 21:05:12.44 15:25.61
MOUNT LEBANON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:34:27.38 Average Time: 18:53.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 457 David Deniziuk 8 8 18:46.99 18:46.99 0:00.00
2 449 Anthony Walters 9 17 18:48.66 37:35.65 0:01.67
3 440 William Wanovich 10 27 18:53.50 56:29.15 0:06.51
4 453 Quinn Mitchell 11 38 18:54.99 1:15:24.14 0:08.00
5 441 Nate Everhardt 12 50 19:03.24 1:34:27.38 0:16.25
6 456 Matt Sullivan 14 64 19:23.23 1:53:50.61 0:36.24
7 430 Ryan Clark 15 79 19:25.23 2:13:15.84 0:38.24
8 451 John Duncan More Than 7 19:33.68 2:32:49.52 0:46.69
9 465 Duncan Laduke More Than 7 19:35.93 2:52:25.45 0:48.94
10 454 Joe Chavez More Than 7 19:39.97 3:12:05.42 0:52.98
11 455 Joe Rice More Than 7 19:43.64 3:31:49.06 0:56.65
12 447 Steven Deme More Than 7 20:06.47 3:51:55.53 1:19.48
13 445 Connor Watkins More Than 7 20:18.32 4:12:13.85 1:31.33
14 470 Spencer Serrano More Than 7 20:28.93 4:32:42.78 1:41.94
15 461 Owen Baun More Than 7 20:34.23 4:53:17.01 1:47.24
16 434 Xavier Szigethy More Than 7 20:45.89 5:14:02.90 1:58.90
17 438 Luca Hignett-Lewis More Than 7 20:51.39 5:34:54.29 2:04.40
18 463 Gabe Davis-Andres More Than 7 20:53.20 5:55:47.49 2:06.21
19 443 Otis Smith More Than 7 21:07.23 6:16:54.72 2:20.24
20 446 Lawrence Winschel More Than 7 21:20.14 6:38:14.86 2:33.15
21 462 Kyle Bloch More Than 7 21:29.13 6:59:43.99 2:42.14
22 460 Paxson Barone More Than 7 21:32.20 7:21:16.19 2:45.21
23 468 Liam Tatomir More Than 7 21:45.97 7:43:02.16 2:58.98
24 444 Alex Hill More Than 7 21:46.45 8:04:48.61 2:59.46
25 466 Adam Miller More Than 7 21:55.43 8:26:44.04 3:08.44
BUTLER Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:39:49.55 Average Time: 19:57.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 143 Isaiah Christy 16 16 19:37.15 19:37.15 0:00.00
2 140 Chad Pakozdi 20 36 19:53.84 39:30.99 0:16.69
3 156 Timothy Patterson 21 57 19:55.98 59:26.97 0:18.83
4 139 Dylan Rundle 25 82 20:11.19 1:19:38.16 0:34.04
5 141 Travis Braund 26 108 20:11.39 1:39:49.55 0:34.24
6 146 Ethan Depew 50 158 21:20.46 2:01:10.01 1:43.31
7 148 Cole Kriebel 52 210 21:27.47 2:22:37.48 1:50.32
8 145 John Brydon More Than 7 21:29.74 2:44:07.22 1:52.59
9 144 Alex Hunter More Than 7 21:58.47 3:06:05.69 2:21.32
10 151 Alec Stamm More Than 7 25:14.45 3:31:20.14 5:37.30
11 158 John Hassler More Than 7 25:21.94 3:56:42.08 5:44.79
12 153 Joshua Albert More Than 7 26:55.21 4:23:37.29 7:18.06
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:40:03.41 Average Time: 20:00.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2838 Luke Hoggay 13 13 19:04.99 19:04.99 0:00.00
2 2851 Adam Owori 18 31 19:49.37 38:54.36 0:44.38
3 2845 Antonio Pagano 19 50 19:50.39 58:44.75 0:45.40
4 2825 Shane Conklin 29 79 20:21.19 1:19:05.94 1:16.20
5 2827 Patrick Inman 38 117 20:57.47 1:40:03.41 1:52.48
6 2839 Cameron Hoss 45 162 21:12.14 2:01:15.55 2:07.15
7 2828 Nick Kearney 46 208 21:12.97 2:22:28.52 2:07.98
8 2841 Ryan Moffett More Than 7 21:22.47 2:43:50.99 2:17.48
9 2855 Parker Smith More Than 7 21:28.72 3:05:19.71 2:23.73
10 2826 William Ferguson More Than 7 21:37.86 3:26:57.57 2:32.87
11 2856 Gabriel Sutherland More Than 7 21:58.70 3:48:56.27 2:53.71
12 2821 Romeo Jaramillo More Than 7 22:06.97 4:11:03.24 3:01.98
13 2842 Matthew Muir More Than 7 22:07.84 4:33:11.08 3:02.85
14 2850 Mateo Murra More Than 7 22:22.50 4:55:33.58 3:17.51
15 2820 Patrick Byers More Than 7 22:31.21 5:18:04.79 3:26.22
16 2829 Tyler Mortier More Than 7 23:20.76 5:41:25.55 4:15.77
17 2837 Joseph Grieco More Than 7 24:44.65 6:06:10.20 5:39.66
18 2847 Jack Graham More Than 7 25:18.38 6:31:28.58 6:13.39
19 2849 Trey McMichael More Than 7 28:35.15 7:00:03.73 9:30.16
20 2835 Jodhbir Bajwa More Than 7 33:00.48 7:33:04.21 13:55.49
USC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:42:43.24 Average Time: 20:32.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 932 Alex Beynon 17 17 19:47.94 19:47.94 0:00.00
2 955 Nicolo Paolina 23 40 20:04.23 39:52.17 0:16.29
3 960 Owen Knight 34 74 20:45.75 1:00:37.92 0:57.81
4 940 Thomas Bash 40 114 20:59.10 1:21:37.02 1:11.16
5 950 Evan McClelland 42 156 21:06.22 1:42:43.24 1:18.28
6 953 Brendan Allen 55 211 21:31.57 2:04:14.81 1:43.63
7 962 Dante Serrapere 57 268 21:41.97 2:25:56.78 1:54.03
8 939 Jonah Andres More Than 7 21:42.72 2:47:39.50 1:54.78
9 933 Cameron Dadowski More Than 7 22:01.75 3:09:41.25 2:13.81
10 966 Evan Vopal More Than 7 22:11.10 3:31:52.35 2:23.16
11 942 Max Milone More Than 7 22:29.46 3:54:21.81 2:41.52
12 946 Miles Friedman More Than 7 22:30.96 4:16:52.77 2:43.02
13 956 Nathaniel Pica More Than 7 23:05.32 4:39:58.09 3:17.38
14 945 Jacob Engel More Than 7 23:14.22 5:03:12.31 3:26.28
15 952 Michael Zotter More Than 7 24:23.36 5:27:35.67 4:35.42
16 941 Michael Liptak More Than 7 26:50.13 5:54:25.80 7:02.19
MARS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:43:23.52 Average Time: 20:40.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 390 Dylan Becker 28 28 20:19.34 20:19.34 0:00.00
2 388 Brent Metal 30 58 20:22.41 40:41.75 0:03.07
3 397 Clayton Pfiefer 35 93 20:48.13 1:01:29.88 0:28.79
4 392 Max Kasowski 37 130 20:55.97 1:22:25.85 0:36.63
5 398 Michael Crowley 39 169 20:57.67 1:43:23.52 0:38.33
6 384 Justin Petrilena 41 210 21:05.45 2:04:28.97 0:46.11
7 399 Noah Spurlock 54 264 21:28.72 2:25:57.69 1:09.38
8 391 Connor Bird More Than 7 21:54.42 2:47:52.11 1:35.08
9 394 Grant Lloyd More Than 7 23:22.40 3:11:14.51 3:03.06
10 387 Matthew Fritz More Than 7 23:35.95 3:34:50.46 3:16.61
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:43:47.00 Average Time: 20:45.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 184 Hunter Haer 22 22 20:02.43 20:02.43 0:00.00
2 181 Nathan Trusiak 24 46 20:07.23 40:09.66 0:04.80
3 190 Luke Grottenthaler 31 77 20:36.71 1:00:46.37 0:34.28
4 185 Austin Zigmond 51 128 21:21.72 1:22:08.09 1:19.29
5 183 Daniel Hauge 56 184 21:38.91 1:43:47.00 1:36.48
6 191 Austin Krieger 58 242 21:42.97 2:05:29.97 1:40.54
7 194 Josh Wilson 63 305 21:57.69 2:27:27.66 1:55.26
8 192 Frank Kuna More Than 7 23:25.66 2:50:53.32 3:23.23
9 195 Jared Elko More Than 7 23:50.96 3:14:44.28 3:48.53
10 193 Sam Naples More Than 7 23:52.19 3:38:36.47 3:49.76
11 189 Cameron Griffith More Than 7 24:20.91 4:02:57.38 4:18.48
12 187 Henry Anderson More Than 7 26:57.29 4:29:54.67 6:54.86
ALTOONA Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:44:12.54 Average Time: 20:50.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 9 Carson Weyandt 27 27 20:17.48 20:17.48 0:00.00
2 10 Cassidy Forr 33 60 20:38.22 40:55.70 0:20.74
3 15 Cooper D'Angelo 36 96 20:54.81 1:01:50.51 0:37.33
4 13 Liam Clyma 44 140 21:08.81 1:22:59.32 0:51.33
5 8 Gage Reid 47 187 21:13.22 1:44:12.54 0:55.74
6 7 Devin Henry 49 236 21:17.66 2:05:30.20 1:00.18
7 16 Jace Greene 53 289 21:27.48 2:26:57.68 1:10.00
8 2 Avery McGinnis More Than 7 21:38.30 2:48:35.98 1:20.82
9 5 Noah Zolnak More Than 7 23:51.36 3:12:27.34 3:33.88
10 17 Ethan Rupp More Than 7 26:06.94 3:38:34.28 5:49.46
PINE RICHLAND Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:48:12.04 Average Time: 21:38.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 774 Seth Kornbau 32 32 20:37.94 20:37.94 0:00.00
2 778 Daniel Krill 59 91 21:43.99 42:21.93 1:06.05
3 777 Logan Guise 61 152 21:48.89 1:04:10.82 1:10.95
4 783 Andrew Gallogly 62 214 21:48.90 1:25:59.72 1:10.96
5 780 Ryan Murphy 64 278 22:12.32 1:48:12.04 1:34.38
6 784 Joshua Lukez 68 346 22:48.40 2:11:00.44 2:10.46
BALDWIN Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 1:51:07.14 Average Time: 22:13.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 58 caden harsh 43 43 21:06.97 21:06.97 0:00.00
2 47 mike randal 48 91 21:16.43 42:23.40 0:09.46
3 54 joey bolla 65 156 22:25.57 1:04:48.97 1:18.60
4 46 Kevin Sheehan 66 222 22:27.21 1:27:16.18 1:20.24
5 57 michael zemaitis 73 295 23:50.96 1:51:07.14 2:43.99
6 51 jeffery joyce 75 370 24:54.34 2:16:01.48 3:47.37
7 56 john sabo 76 446 25:52.44 2:41:53.92 4:45.47
HEMPFIELD Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times): 1:53:55.80 Average Time: 22:47.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 325 Ben Lawson 60 60 21:45.22 21:45.22 0:00.00
2 335 Luke Husenitis 67 127 22:31.48 44:16.70 0:46.26
3 328 Cj Faris 69 196 22:53.93 1:07:10.63 1:08.71
4 336 Brennen Novotney 70 266 23:20.95 1:30:31.58 1:35.73
5 337 Jacob Remaley 71 337 23:24.22 1:53:55.80 1:39.00
6 330 Tommy Abraham 72 409 23:36.48 2:17:32.28 1:51.26
7 331 Alex Butina 74 483 24:43.19 2:42:15.47 2:57.97
8 333 Aj Crivello More Than 7 25:16.75 3:07:32.22 3:31.53
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 98 Zach Scabilloni Less Than 5 21:30.14 21:30.14 0:00.00
2 94 Peyton Capristo Less Than 5 22:43.11 44:13.25 1:12.97
3 92 Briar Beggs Less Than 5 24:18.24 1:08:31.49 2:48.10
4 87 Connor Robinette Less Than 5 25:30.19 1:34:01.68 4:00.05
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 255 Js Florek Less Than 5 21:25.24 21:25.24 0:00.00
2 258 George Sprock Less Than 5 22:32.85 43:58.09 1:07.61
3 251 Zach Malone Less Than 5 24:19.45 1:08:17.54 2:54.21
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 731 Benjamin Eikey Less Than 5 27:47.24 27:47.24 0:00.00
PETERS TWP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 763 Sam Willot Less Than 5 24:00.72 24:00.72 0:00.00
2 759 Sloan Keller Less Than 5 24:32.28 48:33.00 0:31.56
3 761 David Opfer Less Than 5 26:24.43 1:14:57.43 2:23.71
4 752 Nick Meyers Less Than 5 26:30.68 1:41:28.11 2:29.96
Team Results - Girls
A GIRLS
A TEAMS
SETON LASALLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 3:04:07.27 Average Time: 36:49.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 837 Juliana Gahr 1 1 30:06.39 30:06.39 0:00.00
2 847 Hailey Young 2 3 32:52.73 1:02:59.12 2:46.34
3 843 Julia Parker 3 6 34:30.33 1:37:29.45 4:23.94
4 841 Krista Molinero 4 10 43:17.28 2:20:46.73 13:10.89
5 836 Allyson Foster 5 15 43:20.54 3:04:07.27 13:14.15
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 834 Emily Cappazola Less Than 5 32:14.38 32:14.38 0:00.00
2 830 Cheyenne O'brien Less Than 5 34:26.36 1:06:40.74 2:11.98
Detail Team Results - Girls
AA GIRLS
AA TEAMS
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 814 Rebecca Noll Less Than 5 31:51.21 31:51.21 0:00.00
THOMAS JEFFERON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 889 Rylee Walk Less Than 5 37:34.30 37:34.30 0:00.00
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 922 Karleigh Risha Less Than 5 28:42.40 28:42.40 0:00.00
2 924 Abby Spiker Less Than 5 30:52.11 59:34.51 2:09.71
3 925 April Wivell Less Than 5 32:24.12 1:31:58.63 3:41.72
4 915 Julie Seliga Less Than 5 33:06.60 2:05:05.23 4:24.20
Detail Team Results - Girls
AAA GIRLS
AAA TEAMS
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:54:54.49 Average Time: 22:58.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 619 Leah Mensch 1 1 22:30.45 22:30.45 0:00.00
2 675 Abigail Mensch 2 3 22:33.91 45:04.36 0:03.46
3 624 Julia Badamo 3 6 23:00.63 1:08:04.99 0:30.18
4 641 Janet Wang 4 10 23:23.19 1:31:28.18 0:52.74
5 642 Lily Deible 5 15 23:26.31 1:54:54.49 0:55.86
6 629 Jennifer Corral 7 22 23:31.64 2:18:26.13 1:01.19
7 634 Teresa Majewski 9 31 23:49.60 2:42:15.73 1:19.15
8 643 Emily Ferrans More Than 7 23:58.58 3:06:14.31 1:28.13
9 646 Kelsey Hudson More Than 7 24:26.11 3:30:40.42 1:55.66
10 670 Isabella Janowiak More Than 7 24:26.31 3:55:06.73 1:55.86
11 637 Caroline Silay More Than 7 24:32.41 4:19:39.14 2:01.96
12 684 Madeleine Schreiber More Than 7 24:59.92 4:44:39.06 2:29.47
13 687 Hannah Stetson More Than 7 25:06.65 5:09:45.71 2:36.20
14 690 Margo Weller More Than 7 25:15.42 5:35:01.13 2:44.97
15 688 Kaitlin Stone More Than 7 25:52.57 6:00:53.70 3:22.12
16 658 Kendall Brown More Than 7 25:52.92 6:26:46.62 3:22.47
17 681 Micaila Oberle More Than 7 26:23.11 6:53:09.73 3:52.66
18 669 Lily Heistand More Than 7 26:30.16 7:19:39.89 3:59.71
19 657 Jiwon Jang More Than 7 26:51.83 7:46:31.72 4:21.38
20 665 Natalie Gleeson More Than 7 27:14.86 8:13:46.58 4:44.41
21 680 Larissa Oberhauser More Than 7 27:22.40 8:41:08.98 4:51.95
22 677 Katie Mouganis More Than 7 27:25.60 9:08:34.58 4:55.15
23 678 Carsyn Nash More Than 7 27:26.66 9:36:01.24 4:56.21
24 618 Rachel Lewandowski More Than 7 27:29.91 10:03:31.15 4:59.46
25 626 Nina Celebrezze More Than 7 27:44.13 10:31:15.28 5:13.68
26 623 Rachel Koontz More Than 7 27:57.41 10:59:12.69 5:26.96
27 689 Hannah Wang More Than 7 28:13.34 11:27:26.03 5:42.89
28 691 Grace Welsh More Than 7 28:46.34 11:56:12.37 6:15.89
29 625 Jordyn Bailey More Than 7 29:29.14 12:25:41.51 6:58.69
30 671 Lily Kenna More Than 7 29:46.64 12:55:28.15 7:16.19
31 636 Alexandra Schneider More Than 7 29:47.64 13:25:15.79 7:17.19
32 620 Chloe Coltharp More Than 7 29:47.88 13:55:03.67 7:17.43
33 632 Claire Landis More Than 7 30:03.39 14:25:07.06 7:32.94
34 655 Elizabeth Woods More Than 7 30:28.27 14:55:35.33 7:57.82
35 654 Sarah Wang More Than 7 30:32.13 15:26:07.46 8:01.68
36 631 Gabrielle Kossuth More Than 7 31:39.38 15:57:46.84 9:08.93
37 617 Angie Bella More Than 7 33:19.84 16:31:06.68 10:49.39
38 621 Isabel Marsico More Than 7 33:20.44 17:04:27.12 10:49.99
39 664 Maansi Dasari More Than 7 34:44.10 17:39:11.22 12:13.65
MOUNT LEBANON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 2:01:08.36 Average Time: 24:13.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 473 Paulina Braverman 10 10 23:52.44 23:52.44 0:00.00
2 517 Elizabeth Teufel 11 21 23:59.80 47:52.24 0:07.36
3 505 Fiona Balfe 13 34 24:11.93 1:12:04.17 0:19.49
4 497 Laura Tubbs 14 48 24:13.65 1:36:17.82 0:21.21
5 486 Natalie Callahan 17 65 24:50.54 2:01:08.36 0:58.10
6 513 Hannah Sabram 18 83 24:51.17 2:25:59.53 0:58.73
7 508 Misaki Inoue 34 117 26:10.66 2:52:10.19 2:18.22
8 493 Katie Lin More Than 7 26:34.94 3:18:45.13 2:42.50
9 504 Anna Conway More Than 7 26:36.36 3:45:21.49 2:43.92
10 495 Laura Raiff More Than 7 28:33.65 4:13:55.14 4:41.21
11 490 Elizabeth Dewit More Than 7 28:36.66 4:42:31.80 4:44.22
12 507 Valeria Gonzales More Than 7 29:44.39 5:12:16.19 5:51.95
13 483 Emma Glickert More Than 7 29:46.55 5:42:02.74 5:54.11
14 475 Kay Casturo More Than 7 30:07.39 6:12:10.13 6:14.95
15 503 Maya West More Than 7 30:38.88 6:42:49.01 6:46.44
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 2:02:36.40 Average Time: 24:31.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2864 Erin Reiterman 8 8 23:43.69 23:43.69 0:00.00
2 2858 Julia Kooser 12 20 24:11.18 47:54.87 0:27.49
3 2860 Megan Stocklas 15 35 24:28.43 1:12:23.30 0:44.74
4 2876 Lindsey Dunning 19 54 24:52.79 1:37:16.09 1:09.10
5 2861 Maria Catalano 25 79 25:20.31 2:02:36.40 1:36.62
6 2857 Rachel Hensler 29 108 25:29.90 2:28:06.30 1:46.21
7 2887 Maddie Edkins 30 138 25:34.67 2:53:40.97 1:50.98
8 2873 Taylor Tomasic More Than 7 25:36.64 3:19:17.61 1:52.95
9 2888 Ellen Casey More Than 7 25:40.42 3:44:58.03 1:56.73
10 2892 Raven Titus-Britton More Than 7 26:04.15 4:11:02.18 2:20.46
11 2884 Sarah Angiulo More Than 7 26:04.42 4:37:06.60 2:20.73
12 2880 Katherine Mowry More Than 7 26:35.15 5:03:41.75 2:51.46
13 2885 Maggie Angiulo More Than 7 26:48.78 5:30:30.53 3:05.09
14 2874 Nicoletta Veneziano More Than 7 26:54.48 5:57:25.01 3:10.79
15 2889 Abrianna Fagan More Than 7 27:41.78 6:25:06.79 3:58.09
16 2867 Ashley Linton More Than 7 27:55.10 6:53:01.89 4:11.41
17 2871 Regan Kelly More Than 7 28:03.16 7:21:05.05 4:19.47
18 2890 Amara Hubbard More Than 7 28:57.65 7:50:02.70 5:13.96
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 2:05:44.31 Average Time: 25:08.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 277 Katie Rhodes 20 20 24:54.93 24:54.93 0:00.00
2 264 Gabby Wirick 22 42 24:58.50 49:53.43 0:03.57
3 262 Isabella Landry 23 65 25:05.41 1:14:58.84 0:10.48
4 280 Melinna Matilainen 26 91 25:22.54 1:40:21.38 0:27.61
5 263 Megan Sensue 27 118 25:22.93 2:05:44.31 0:28.00
6 266 Nellie Cline 28 146 25:23.57 2:31:07.88 0:28.64
OAKLAND CATHOLIC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 2:10:46.74 Average Time: 26:09.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 710 Mary Laird 16 16 24:39.55 24:39.55 0:00.00
2 705 Riley Doyle 21 37 24:56.25 49:35.80 0:16.70
3 698 Molly Doerfler 35 72 26:15.92 1:15:51.72 1:36.37
4 699 Anne Kilpatrick 41 113 27:16.70 1:43:08.42 2:37.15
5 709 Kendall Gomez 43 156 27:38.32 2:10:46.74 2:58.77
6 706 Marie Gerges 52 208 28:45.73 2:39:32.47 4:06.18
7 703 Ella Adams 53 261 28:45.90 3:08:18.37 4:06.35
8 694 Gabby Hoffman More Than 7 28:57.97 3:37:16.34 4:18.42
9 701 Penny Means More Than 7 29:08.79 4:06:25.13 4:29.24
10 700 Gabby Maerkle More Than 7 29:30.40 4:35:55.53 4:50.85
11 693 Grace Doerfler More Than 7 31:19.83 5:07:15.36 6:40.28
ALTOONA Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 2:15:39.12 Average Time: 27:07.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 37 Gianna Marasco 31 31 25:36.18 25:36.18 0:00.00
2 32 Aly Schobel 39 70 26:49.18 52:25.36 1:13.00
3 23 Karlee Noel 40 110 27:04.16 1:19:29.52 1:27.98
4 39 Emily Rentz 45 155 27:59.30 1:47:28.82 2:23.12
5 31 Emily Henry 46 201 28:10.30 2:15:39.12 2:34.12
6 36 Kylee Wisor 48 249 28:22.50 2:44:01.62 2:46.32
7 35 Grace Osmolinski 55 304 28:55.34 3:12:56.96 3:19.16
8 34 Jayla Riley More Than 7 30:05.44 3:43:02.40 4:29.26
9 27 Taylor Berardi More Than 7 32:05.86 4:15:08.26 6:29.68
MARS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 2:18:29.85 Average Time: 27:41.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Natalie Petrini 24 24 25:14.19 25:14.19 0:00.00
2 404 Carli Walker 38 62 26:48.97 52:03.16 1:34.78
3 414 Jesse Caringola 49 111 28:30.27 1:20:33.43 3:16.08
4 407 Hannah Kearney 54 165 28:54.11 1:49:27.54 3:39.92
5 408 Claire Staudacher 56 221 29:02.31 2:18:29.85 3:48.12
6 415 Madalyn Stonebraker 62 283 30:02.58 2:48:32.43 4:48.39
7 406 Isabelle Flowers 63 346 30:07.91 3:18:40.34 4:53.72
8 405 Kunjal Patel More Than 7 30:07.98 3:48:48.32 4:53.79
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times): 2:22:21.54 Average Time: 28:28.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 113 Sydney Burns 6 6 23:27.94 23:27.94 0:00.00
2 110 Elizabeth Partsch 50 56 28:31.89 51:59.83 5:03.95
3 104 Kara Brunner 58 114 29:43.16 1:21:42.99 6:15.22
4 115 Peyton Miller 60 174 29:43.38 1:51:26.37 6:15.44
5 111 Chanel Ngo 65 239 30:55.17 2:22:21.54 7:27.23
6 112 Kristen Boyle 67 306 32:29.70 2:54:51.24 9:01.76
7 106 Maddie Clark 68 374 33:29.37 3:28:20.61 10:01.43
8 108 Jenna Kroboth More Than 7 35:41.60 4:04:02.21 12:13.66
USC Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 2:22:07.76 Average Time: 28:25.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 972 Madeline Roman 36 36 26:32.67 26:32.67 0:00.00
2 981 Malika Matharu 44 80 27:46.40 54:19.07 1:13.73
3 974 Kaitlyn Cook 51 131 28:43.65 1:23:02.72 2:10.98
4 985 Katherine Hobart 57 188 29:21.83 1:52:24.55 2:49.16
5 986 Cameryn Shaffer 59 247 29:43.21 2:22:07.76 3:10.54
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 2:23:50.63 Average Time: 28:46.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 209 Lydia Tavoletti 33 33 25:53.59 25:53.59 0:00.00
2 210 Kasey Burek 42 75 27:31.17 53:24.76 1:37.58
3 207 Cassidy Boyle 47 122 28:11.68 1:21:36.44 2:18.09
4 206 Sara Katonka 61 183 29:57.65 1:51:34.09 4:04.06
5 211 Mary Fisher 66 249 32:16.54 2:23:50.63 6:22.95
6 203 Angelina Boggs 70 319 35:21.24 2:59:11.87 9:27.65
BUTLER Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 273 Team Score (times): 2:37:10.12 Average Time: 31:26.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 169 Tonya Klotz 32 32 25:51.95 25:51.95 0:00.00
2 170 Theresa Hays 37 69 26:48.77 52:40.72 0:56.82
3 168 Cassandra Sherman 64 133 30:24.89 1:23:05.61 4:32.94
4 172 Madison McKee 69 202 33:36.12 1:56:41.73 7:44.17
5 163 Carly Stamm 71 273 40:28.39 2:37:10.12 14:36.44
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 59 Grace Mccusker Less Than 5 28:16.78 28:16.78 0:00.00
2 61 kierstianna ballard Less Than 5 29:53.39 58:10.17 1:36.61
3 67 delaney pavlick Less Than 5 31:31.47 1:29:41.64 3:14.69
HEMPFIELD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 345 Emma Bancroft Less Than 5 29:40.13 29:40.13 0:00.00
2 344 Julie Davis Less Than 5 30:28.88 1:00:09.01 0:48.75
3 352 Hannah Schmidt Less Than 5 31:13.30 1:31:22.31 1:33.17
4 349 Kierston Guy Less Than 5 31:39.88 2:03:02.19 1:59.75
PETERS TWP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 769 Ameila Smerbeck Less Than 5 30:46.59 30:46.59 0:00.00
2 755 Gabrielle Hollander Less Than 5 36:40.84 1:07:27.43 5:54.25
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 991 Molly Zellers Less Than 5 34:34.12 34:34.12 0:00.00
2 994 Lauren Liscio Less Than 5 39:14.00 1:13:48.12 4:39.88
3 995 Leah Liscio Less Than 5 39:14.80 1:53:02.92 4:40.68
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·17204 views
History for Tri-State Coaches Association Cross Country Championships
Show 5 more
|